Starting Lineups: Mafra U19 - Torreense U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Porto U19 | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Rio Ave U19 | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Santa Clara U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Torreense U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Feirense U19 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Academico Viseu U19 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Oriental U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | Famalicao U19 | 11 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 14. | Mafra U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Braga U19 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 16. | Farense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Alverca U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 20. | Leiria U19 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Mafra U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:2 | 2.37 | 3.34 | 2.57 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Casa Pia U19
|
Casa Pia U19
|
0:1 | 2.94 | 3.09 | 2.23 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:1 | 1.16 | 6.15 | 10.88 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Benfica U19
|
Benfica U19
|
1:1 | 7.51 | 5.15 | 1.28 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
7:0 | 1.86 | 3.3 | 3.66 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:2 | 2.32 | 3.15 | 2.76 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
2:2 | 2.13 | 3.18 | 3.04 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:1 | 2.06 | 2.93 | 3.51 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Oriental U19
|
Oriental U19
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.36 | 3.39 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
3:0 | 2.69 | 3.31 | 2.39 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
4:4 | 2.05 | 3.22 | 3.26 |
31.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
2:1 | 2.03 | 3.08 | 3.38 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:1 | 1.7 | 3.41 | 4.35 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:2 | 2.23 | 3.28 | 2.79 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Leiria U19
|
Leiria U19
|
3:1 | 1.88 | 3.35 | 3.56 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
2:3 | 2 | 3.21 | 3.33 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
1:2 | 4.78 | 3.43 | 1.64 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
3:2 | 1.21 | 5.55 | 8.91 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:1 | 2.06 | 2.93 | 3.51 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
0:0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.72 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Mafra U19 - Torreense U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:1 | 2.06 | 2.93 | 3.51 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:0 | 1.85 | 3.31 | 3.97 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:1 | 3.23 | 3.04 | 2.24 |
21.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
2:1 | 2.47 | 3.5 | 2.54 |
19.10.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
3:1 | 2.63 | 3.45 | 2.41 |
09.08.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
2:1 | 2.58 | 3.27 | 2.56 |
23.11.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
2:0 | 2.11 | 3.1 | 3.46 |
18.08.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

