Starting Lineups: FC Porto U19 - Vizela U19 (Por)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Guimaraes U19 | 11 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Porto U19 | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Rio Ave U19 | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Santa Clara U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Torreense U19 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Feirense U19 | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Academico Viseu U19 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Oriental U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | Famalicao U19 | 11 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 14. | Mafra U19 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Braga U19 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 16. | Farense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Alverca U19 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 20. | Leiria U19 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
FC Porto U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Napoli U19
|
Napoli U19
|
3:1 | 1.1 | 8.77 | 17.1 |
04.11.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:0 | 5.04 | 4.11 | 1.51 |
31.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
5:1 | 5.19 | 4.04 | 1.49 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
PSV U19
|
PSV U19
|
3:1 | 1.38 | 5.84 | 5.13 |
20.10.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
5:0 | 1.25 | 5.44 | 7.62 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Betis U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
5:0 | 1.85 | 4.14 | 3.24 |
14.10.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:4 | 3.89 | 3.75 | 1.69 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
0:0 | 1.2 | 5.84 | 9.07 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
4:0 | 1.21 | 5.64 | 8.71 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Man City U19
|
Man City U19
|
3:1 | 2.82 | 3.79 | 2.11 |
08.09.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19 (Por): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
1:1 | 3.96 | 3.59 | 1.74 |
31.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
2:2 | 2.65 | 3.25 | 2.34 |
24.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
0:0 | 1.63 | 3.85 | 4.19 |
17.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
0:1 | 1.55 | 3.99 | 4.6 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:7 | 2.16 | 3.42 | 2.81 |
26.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
2:0 | 2.02 | 3.36 | 3.14 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
Braga U19
|
Braga U19
|
3:1 | 5.58 | 4.17 | 1.44 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:5 | 6.36 | 4.95 | 1.33 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rio Ave U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 3.69 | 4.33 |
23.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:0 | 1.82 | 3.65 | 3.72 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Porto U19 - Vizela U19 (Por)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:5 | 6.36 | 4.95 | 1.33 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:2 | 5.63 | 4.59 | 1.45 |
21.12.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
5:3 | 1.04 | 14.67 | 29.87 |
20.09.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
4:3 | 1.61 | 4.34 | 3.96 |
21.01.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:1 | 4.74 | 4.18 | 1.52 |
29.10.23
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
3:1 |
22.04.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:1 |
19.02.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
1:1 |
28.01.23
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:2 |
22.10.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:2 |
08.01.22
C19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



