Starting Lineups: FC Porto U19 - Gil Vicente U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Porto U19 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 7 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 3. | Guimaraes U19 | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 5. | Rio Ave U19 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 6. | Santa Clara U19 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Gil Vicente U19 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | Oriental U19 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Braga U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Torreense U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Feirense U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Mafra U19 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | Academico Viseu U19 | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 14. | Casa Pia U19 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Famalicao U19 | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Leiria U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 18. | Farense U19 | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 7 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 20. | Alverca U19 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
FC Porto U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Betis U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
5:0 | 1.85 | 4.14 | 3.24 |
14.10.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:4 | 3.89 | 3.75 | 1.69 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Rio Ave U19
|
Rio Ave U19
|
0:0 | 1.2 | 5.84 | 9.07 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
4:0 | 1.21 | 5.64 | 8.71 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Man City U19
|
Man City U19
|
3:1 | 2.82 | 3.79 | 2.11 |
08.09.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:0 | 4.45 | 3.78 | 1.61 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vizela U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
2:5 | 6.36 | 4.95 | 1.33 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Moreirense U19
|
Moreirense U19
|
3:1 | 1.21 | 5.65 | 8.75 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Feirense U19
|
Feirense U19
|
1:0 | 1.13 | 8.28 | 12.44 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:3 | 3.39 | 3.7 | 1.9 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Guimaraes U19
|
Guimaraes U19
|
0:1 | 2.78 | 3.02 | 2.38 |
10.10.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Moreirense U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
1:1 | 2.17 | 3.14 | 3 |
19.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Vizela U19
|
Vizela U19
|
2:0 | 2.02 | 3.36 | 3.14 |
12.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feirense U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
1:0 | 2.22 | 3.37 | 2.75 |
05.09.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
0:0 | 1.4 | 4.37 | 5.96 |
29.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.19 | 2.93 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Famalicao U19
|
Famalicao U19
|
1:0 | 2.63 | 3.4 | 2.29 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiria U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
6:0 | 2.46 | 3.37 | 2.57 |
16.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
Santa Clara U19
|
Santa Clara U19
|
1:0 | 3.16 | 3.55 | 2.03 |
09.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
6:0 | 1.17 | 6.71 | 10.99 |
02.05.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Porto U19 - Gil Vicente U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
3:0 | 1.19 | 6.27 | 10.22 |
17.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:2 | 6 | 4.27 | 1.46 |
07.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:1 | 6.91 | 4.73 | 1.37 |
11.01.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
3:0 | 1.28 | 5.6 | 8.19 |
03.10.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
2:1 | 1.68 | 3.83 | 4.33 |
19.04.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:1 | 3.37 | 3.28 | 2.07 |
08.02.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
3:1 | 1.74 | 3.62 | 4.27 |
07.12.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
0:4 | 3.44 | 3.75 | 1.89 |
31.08.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto U19
Gil Vicente U19
|
Gil Vicente U19
|
2:2 | 1.23 | 5.5 | 8.51 |
06.01.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U19
FC Porto U19
|
FC Porto U19
|
1:3 | 4.14 | 4.13 | 1.61 |
07.10.23
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 

