Starting Lineups: Farense U19 - Mafra U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Porto U19 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting U19 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Braga U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Gil Vicente U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 6. | Farense U19 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Guimaraes U19 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Mafra U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Famalicao U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Casa Pia U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Rio Ave U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Oriental U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Feirense U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Leiria U19 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | Academico Viseu U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Alverca U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Moreirense U19 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Torreense U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 19. | Vizela U19 (Por) | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Santa Clara U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Farense U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
2:3 | 2.12 | 3.13 | 3.11 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
0:0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.72 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belenenses U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
1:0 | 2.43 | 2.81 | 3.15 |
26.04.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
Sporting U19
|
Sporting U19
|
2:1 | 3.07 | 3.17 | 2.25 |
12.04.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
0:0 | 2.29 | 2.88 | 3.32 |
05.04.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
4:0 | 1.88 | 3.27 | 4.05 |
30.03.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
SC Lusitania U19
|
SC Lusitania U19
|
2:2 | 1.37 | 4.45 | 7.64 |
08.03.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
Belenenses U19
|
Belenenses U19
|
2:1 | 2.32 | 2.92 | 3.22 |
01.03.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
0:0 | 1.68 | 3.61 | 4.72 |
23.02.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
Casa Pia U19
|
Casa Pia U19
|
2:0 | 2.15 | 3.36 | 3.1 |
08.02.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Alverca U19
|
Alverca U19
|
2:2 | 2.13 | 3.18 | 3.04 |
22.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:1 | 2.06 | 2.93 | 3.51 |
15.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Oriental U19
|
Oriental U19
|
0:1 | 2 | 3.36 | 3.39 |
08.08.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Academico Viseu U19
|
Academico Viseu U19
|
3:0 | 2.69 | 3.31 | 2.39 |
25.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alverca U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:1 | 2.01 | 3.24 | 3.52 |
11.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:0 | 1.85 | 3.31 | 3.97 |
04.04.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Torreense U19
|
Torreense U19
|
1:1 | 3.23 | 3.04 | 2.24 |
21.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Tondela U19
|
Tondela U19
|
2:2 | 3.29 | 3.09 | 2.18 |
14.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belenenses U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
0:0 | 2.45 | 2.92 | 2.99 |
07.03.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academico Viseu U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:1 | 1.82 | 3.25 | 4.37 |
28.02.26
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Farense U19 - Mafra U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
4:0 | 1.88 | 3.27 | 4.05 |
30.03.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:5 | 2.29 | 3 | 3.18 |
01.02.25
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra U19
Farense U19
|
Farense U19
|
2:4 | 2.64 | 2.96 | 2.72 |
07.12.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense U19
Mafra U19
|
Mafra U19
|
1:2 | 2.32 | 3.15 | 2.98 |
31.08.24
C19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 

