Starting Lineups: FC Botosani - Petrolul
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.62
![]() |
3.24
![]() |
2.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.37
![]() |
3.01
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.47
![]() |
2.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.63
![]() |
2.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.93
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.19
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.54
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
3.25
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
3.17
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.57
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.25
![]() |
1.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.91
![]() |
1.94
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.63
![]() |
2.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.48
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.33
![]() |
3.26
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FCSB | 7 | 4 | 36 |
|
|
| 2. | UTA Arad | 8 | 4 | 36 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Botosani | 7 | 3 | 32 |
|
|
| 4. | Otelul | 8 | 3 | 32 |
|
|
| 5. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 8 | 4 | 30 |
|
|
| 6. | Farul Constanta | 8 | 1 | 25 |
|
|
| 7. | Petrolul | 7 | 2 | 24 |
|
|
| 8. | FC Hermannstadt | 7 | 2 | 21 |
|
|
| 9. | Unirea Slobozia | 7 | 2 | 21 |
|
|
| 10. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 7 | 1 | 12 |
|
|
FC Botosani: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:1 | 2.62 | 3.24 | 2.67 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
1:1 | 1.99 | 3.74 | 3.54 |
02.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
1:1 | 1.93 | 3.39 | 4.29 |
25.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Metaloglobus Bucharest
|
Metaloglobus Bucharest
|
3:2 | 1.44 | 4.63 | 7.22 |
20.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
3:1 | 2.37 | 3.18 | 3.24 |
11.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
3:2 | 4.72 | 4.07 | 1.69 |
03.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Hermannstadt
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
3:0 | 2.46 | 3.01 | 3.28 |
22.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
3:2 | 1.6 | 4.04 | 5.71 |
16.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
0:1 | 1.85 | 3.27 | 4.94 |
07.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Hermannstadt
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
3:1 | 3.15 | 3.07 | 2.5 |
27.02.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:1 | 2.62 | 3.24 | 2.67 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
1:1 | 2.13 | 2.88 | 4.27 |
03.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FCSB
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
3:1 | 1.68 | 3.93 | 5.05 |
24.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
FC Hermannstadt
|
FC Hermannstadt
|
1:1 | 2.14 | 2.99 | 4.1 |
19.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unirea Slobozia
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:2 | 4.14 | 3.06 | 2.1 |
12.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
2:0 | 1.83 | 3.49 | 4.68 |
06.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Metaloglobus Bucharest
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:0 | 4.98 | 3.53 | 1.78 |
21.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
2:0 | 2.46 | 2.97 | 3.33 |
15.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
0:1 | 1.85 | 3.27 | 4.94 |
07.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
1:1 | 1.71 | 3.49 | 5.66 |
01.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Botosani - Petrolul
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:1 | 2.62 | 3.24 | 2.67 |
10.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
0:1 | 1.85 | 3.27 | 4.94 |
07.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
0:0 | 3.13 | 2.89 | 2.65 |
03.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
0:2 | 2.95 | 2.8 | 2.88 |
14.03.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
3:1 | 2.15 | 2.99 | 4.09 |
27.01.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
0:2 | 2.71 | 2.93 | 3 |
01.09.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
1:2 | 2.29 | 3.12 | 3.43 |
29.04.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:1 | 1.83 | 3.44 | 4.75 |
24.11.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:1 | 2.12 | 3.18 | 3.86 |
24.07.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
1:0 | 2.63 | 2.9 | 3.14 |
29.04.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


