Starting Lineups: UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | UNA Strassen | 9 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 2. | Differdange | 9 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 3. | Mondorf | 9 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Niedercorn | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Racing Luxembourg | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Kaerjeng | 9 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 7. | Bissen | 9 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 8. | Walferdange | 9 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Hostert | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Dudelange | 9 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Victoria Rosport | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 12. | Jeunesse Esch | 9 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 13. | Rumelange | 9 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 14. | Ettelbruck | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Wiltz | 9 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Hesperange (Lux) | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UNA Strassen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiltz
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
0:2 | 7.39 | 6.76 | 1.25 |
11.10.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Esch
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
0:8 |
19.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Rumelange
|
Rumelange
|
2:0 | 1.06 | 12.2 | 25.44 |
16.09.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mondorf
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
1:2 | 3.67 | 3.15 | 2.05 |
13.09.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Walferdange
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
0:3 |
06.09.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
2:1 | 1.86 | 3.59 | 3.8 |
30.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Niedercorn
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
0:1 | 2.86 | 3.5 | 2.26 |
22.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
1:0 | 1.34 | 4.82 | 8.15 |
16.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
0:2 |
09.08.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
4:0 | 1.48 | 3.44 | 8.99 |
04.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
2:2 | 2.34 | 3.87 | 2.55 |
11.10.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AS Hosingen
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:6 |
20.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Niedercorn
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:0 | 2.27 | 3.39 | 2.92 |
16.09.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Jeunesse Esch
|
Jeunesse Esch
|
5:1 | 1.61 | 4.12 | 4.66 |
12.09.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:3 | 2.16 | 3.57 | 2.98 |
06.09.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
2:2 | 1.52 | 5.64 | 4.14 |
30.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Differdange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:0 | 1.69 | 3.83 | 4.39 |
23.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
5:0 | 1.11 | 8.65 | 18.3 |
16.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:1 | 5.13 | 4.37 | 1.53 |
09.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Kaerjeng
|
Kaerjeng
|
5:1 | 1.88 | 3.64 | 3.69 |
02.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:0 | 1.91 | 3.58 | 3.63 |
12.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
1:2 | 2.68 | 3.08 | 2.67 |
18.10.25
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
0:1 | 2.76 | 3.39 | 2.42 |
22.02.25
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:0 | 2.03 | 3.59 | 3.34 |
25.08.24
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:1 | 1.85 | 3.79 | 3.73 |
05.05.24
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:0 |
03.02.24
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
2:1 | 2.55 | 3.96 | 2.35 |
26.11.23
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
0:1 | 1.74 | 3.91 | 4.18 |
23.04.23
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:4 | 3.35 | 3.59 | 2.03 |
13.11.22
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
6:1 |
15.05.22
ND
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



