Starting Lineups: Hostert - Racing Luxembourg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
3.06
![]() |
3.46
![]() |
2.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2 |
1.26
![]() |
3.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.44
![]() |
2.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.62
![]() |
2.23
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.78
![]() |
2.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2
![]() |
1.77
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.24
![]() |
1.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.49
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
3
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.65
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
2.32
![]() |
1.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.93
![]() |
1.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.7
![]() |
2.09
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.52
![]() |
2.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.35
![]() |
2.98
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Differdange | 28 | 18 | 62 |
|
|
| 2. | Bissen | 28 | 18 | 59 |
|
|
| 3. | UNA Strassen | 28 | 17 | 56 |
|
|
| 4. | Mondorf | 28 | 18 | 56 |
|
|
| 5. | Dudelange | 28 | 16 | 54 |
|
|
| 6. | Kaerjeng | 28 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 7. | Victoria Rosport | 28 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 8. | Niedercorn | 28 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 9. | Jeunesse Esch | 28 | 8 | 34 |
|
|
| 10. | Racing Luxembourg | 28 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 11. | Hostert | 28 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 12. | Jeunesse Canach (Lux) | 28 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 13. | FC Mamer | 28 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 14. | Hesperange (Lux) | 28 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 15. | Union Titus Petange | 28 | 6 | 25 |
|
|
| 16. | Rodange | 28 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
Hostert: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hesperange
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
0:1 | 3.57 | 3.48 | 1.96 |
10.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
4:2 | 1.41 | 4.75 | 6.22 |
03.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mondorf
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
4:0 | 1.61 | 3.96 | 4.85 |
26.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
0:3 | 5.69 | 4.18 | 1.51 |
19.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
3:1 | 1.44 | 4.58 | 6.07 |
12.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Kaerjeng
|
Kaerjeng
|
0:2 |
04.04.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jeunesse Esch
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
2:3 | 2.47 | 3.24 | 2.79 |
22.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Niedercorn
|
Niedercorn
|
1:5 | 3.36 | 3.45 | 2.07 |
15.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Differdange
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
3:2 | 1.21 | 6.25 | 11.46 |
08.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fola
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
3:1 | 3.65 | 3.6 | 1.87 |
04.03.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Mamer
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:2 | 3.26 | 3.88 | 1.94 |
10.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Bissen
|
Bissen
|
0:5 | 3.41 | 4.08 | 1.85 |
03.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kaerjeng
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
2:5 | 2.6 | 3.57 | 2.42 |
26.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Differdange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
2:0 | 1.42 | 4.41 | 5.52 |
22.04.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Niedercorn
|
Niedercorn
|
2:2 | 2.41 | 3.17 | 2.88 |
18.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UNA Strassen
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:0 | 1.91 | 3.58 | 3.63 |
12.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Union Titus Petange
|
Union Titus Petange
|
0:0 | 1.78 | 4.21 | 3.57 |
04.04.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Victoria Rosport
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:4 | 5.23 | 3.75 | 1.63 |
22.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
1:0 | 1.56 | 3.93 | 5.74 |
14.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mondorf
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:3 | 2.17 | 3.4 | 3.17 |
08.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Hostert - Racing Luxembourg
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
0:0 | 1.63 | 4.25 | 4.46 |
07.12.25
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:0 |
16.02.25
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
4:1 | 1.45 | 4.6 | 6.03 |
17.08.24
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:0 | 4.24 | 4.17 | 1.64 |
03.04.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:1 | 6.24 | 4.12 | 1.5 |
08.04.23
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
2:1 | 1.26 | 5.5 | 10.99 |
23.10.22
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:4 |
13.03.22
ND
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
7:0 |
22.09.21
ND
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
0:2 |
17.04.21
ND
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:5 |
04.10.20
ND
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


