Starting Lineups: Dudelange - Racing Luxembourg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | UNA Strassen | 5 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 2. | Mondorf | 5 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 3. | Differdange | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 4. | Racing Luxembourg | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Walferdange | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Kaerjeng | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Niedercorn | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Bissen | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 9. | Hostert | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 10. | Dudelange | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | Wiltz | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Victoria Rosport | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Jeunesse Esch | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 15. | Ettelbruck | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Hesperange (Lux) | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Dudelange: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wiltz
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
1:2 | 3.14 | 3.78 | 2.02 |
30.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Rumelange
|
Rumelange
|
3:2 |
23.08.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mondorf
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
1:0 | 2.11 | 3.55 | 3.1 |
16.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
UNA Strassen
|
UNA Strassen
|
0:2 |
09.08.26
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bissen
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
2:0 | 1.71 | 4.16 | 3.93 |
04.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kaerjeng
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
2:0 | 3.6 | 3.53 | 1.81 |
26.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
FC Mamer
|
FC Mamer
|
2:0 | 1.11 | 7.02 | 15.25 |
22.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Hostert
|
Hostert
|
5:1 | 1.76 | 3.77 | 3.6 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Virton
|
Virton
|
4:0 | 2 | 4.17 | 2.47 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Rumelange
|
Rumelange
|
2:1 | 1.3 | 5.25 | 6.31 |
04.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport
|
Victoria Rosport
|
2:2 | 1.52 | 5.64 | 4.14 |
30.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Differdange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
3:0 | 1.69 | 3.83 | 4.39 |
23.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Hesperange
|
Hesperange
|
5:0 | 1.11 | 8.65 | 18.3 |
16.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ettelbruck
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:1 | 5.13 | 4.37 | 1.53 |
09.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Kaerjeng
|
Kaerjeng
|
5:1 | 1.88 | 3.64 | 3.69 |
02.08.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maastricht
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:0 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Metz
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
2:1 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Ettelbruck
|
Ettelbruck
|
3:1 |
27.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Rodange
|
Rodange
|
6:1 | 1.64 | 4.01 | 3.93 |
23.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hostert
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:1 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 2.41 |
17.05.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Dudelange - Racing Luxembourg
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
1:2 | 2.75 | 3.33 | 2.45 |
01.03.26
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
1:1 | 2 | 3.72 | 3.3 |
31.08.25
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
2:3 | 3.09 | 3.13 | 2.27 |
14.05.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
1:1 | 2.87 | 3.53 | 2.28 |
08.03.25
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
2:4 | 1.76 | 4.06 | 3.87 |
15.09.24
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
0:3 |
18.02.24
BGL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
2:0 | 1.44 | 5.41 | 5.18 |
20.08.23
BGL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
0:1 | 1.52 | 4.23 | 5.71 |
26.02.23
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Luxembourg
Dudelange
|
Dudelange
|
2:4 | 4.06 | 4.31 | 1.72 |
28.08.22
ND
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dudelange
Racing Luxembourg
|
Racing Luxembourg
|
2:3 |
27.05.22
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | September 06 



