Starting Lineups: Waasland-Beveren - Royale Union SG
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.16
![]() |
5.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.52
![]() |
2.65
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.64
![]() |
2.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
1.83
![]() |
2.07
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.09
![]() |
1.81
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.34
![]() |
1.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.19
![]() |
1.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
0.25 |
3.69
![]() |
1.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
2.93
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
2.6
![]() |
1.54
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
2.27
![]() |
1.7
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.93
![]() |
1.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.72
![]() |
2.22
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.55
![]() |
2.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.37
![]() |
3.27
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.31
![]() |
3.67
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 10 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 2. | Royale Union SG | 10 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 3. | Gent (Bel) | 10 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 4. | Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 5. | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 6. | Genk | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Westerlo (Bel) | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | St. Liege | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 10. | KV Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Waregem (Bel) | 10 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 12. | Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Waasland-Beveren | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 14. | Leuven | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 15. | St. Truiden (Bel) | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | RAAL La Louviere | 10 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 17. | Cercle Brugge KSV | 10 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 18. | Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Waasland-Beveren: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:2 | 6.73 | 5.06 | 1.45 |
31.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Beveren
|
Beveren
|
4:4 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 3.94 |
24.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Habay La Neuve
|
Habay La Neuve
|
3:0 | 1.11 | 8.71 | 14.51 |
16.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Lommel SK
|
Lommel SK
|
1:3 | 1.82 | 3.93 | 4.31 |
09.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk
Beveren
|
Beveren
|
1:0 | 2.93 | 3.5 | 2.46 |
20.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
2:0 | 2.99 | 3.55 | 2.4 |
12.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Leuven
|
Leuven
|
3:0 | 2.12 | 3.61 | 3.51 |
06.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk
Beveren
|
Beveren
|
4:0 | 1.58 | 4.41 | 5.61 |
28.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Beveren
|
Beveren
|
4:0 | 2.11 | 3.59 | 3.55 |
22.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:0 | 3.14 | 3.66 | 2.26 |
16.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Royale Union SG: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:2 | 6.73 | 5.06 | 1.45 |
31.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Cercle Brugge
|
Cercle Brugge
|
5:2 | 1.34 | 5.61 | 8.97 |
25.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
H. Beer Sheva
|
H. Beer Sheva
|
4:0 | 1.44 | 4.91 | 7.1 |
22.10.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Nijlen
|
Nijlen
|
3:0 |
18.10.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Real Sociedad
|
Real Sociedad
|
1:1 | 2.6 | 3.61 | 2.69 |
15.10.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Leuven
|
Leuven
|
1:1 |
11.10.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Antwerp
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
0:2 | 5.9 | 4.34 | 1.57 |
20.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Plzen
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
0:3 |
17.09.26
EL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Lommel SK
|
Lommel SK
|
5:0 | 1.25 | 6.5 | 11.31 |
12.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
2:3 | 4 | 3.66 | 1.95 |
05.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Waasland-Beveren - Royale Union SG
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:2 | 6.73 | 5.06 | 1.45 |
31.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
0:2 | 5.48 | 4.75 | 1.47 |
07.12.23
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:3 |
20.07.19
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
3:2 |
27.04.19
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Beveren
|
Beveren
|
5:1 |
06.04.19
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Beveren
|
Beveren
|
1:3 |
19.05.17
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:4 |
08.04.17
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Beveren
|
Beveren
|
2:0 |
20.04.08
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beveren
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
3:0 |
22.12.07
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Beveren
|
Beveren
|
6:0 |
22.04.07
CPL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | November 05 



