Starting Lineups: Banik Most - Sous - Benatky n. Jiz.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Jablonec B | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 2. | Zapy | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | Mlada Boleslav B | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Varnsdorf (Cze) | 9 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Pardubice B | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 7. | Caslav | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | Banik Most - Sous | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 9. | Teplice B | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Neratovice | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Hradec Kralove B | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Chrudim | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Horni Redice | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Brozany | 10 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Velke Hamry | 10 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 16. | Liberec B | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Banik Most - Sous: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
1:1 | 1.61 | 3.98 | 4.57 |
14.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav B
Banik Most-Sous
|
Banik Most-Sous
|
1:0 | 2.6 | 3.57 | 2.34 |
10.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Jablonec B
|
Jablonec B
|
1:3 | 1.77 | 3.79 | 3.79 |
03.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zapy
Banik Most-Sous
|
Banik Most-Sous
|
3:1 | 1.9 | 3.39 | 3.68 |
27.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Velke Hamry
|
Velke Hamry
|
3:0 | 1.19 | 6.26 | 10.3 |
19.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Neratovice
Banik Most-Sous
|
Banik Most-Sous
|
0:4 | 2.73 | 3.71 | 2.19 |
12.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Horni Redice
|
Horni Redice
|
0:1 | 1.2 | 6.14 | 10.05 |
05.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chrudim
Banik Most-Sous
|
Banik Most-Sous
|
1:2 | 2.95 | 3.01 | 2.38 |
29.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Pribram
|
Pribram
|
1:2 | 3.04 | 3.31 | 2.08 |
26.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice B
Banik Most-Sous
|
Banik Most-Sous
|
1:0 | 2.25 | 3.52 | 2.76 |
16.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky n. Jiz.: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
1:1 | 1.61 | 3.98 | 4.57 |
14.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Horni Redice
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
0:2 | 3.26 | 3.71 | 1.94 |
10.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Chrudim
|
Chrudim
|
3:3 | 1.42 | 4.56 | 6 |
04.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Liberec B
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
0:4 | 2.44 | 3.74 | 2.42 |
26.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice B
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
2:3 | 1.72 | 4.04 | 3.78 |
20.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
1:0 | 2.27 | 3.48 | 2.75 |
12.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caslav
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
0:2 | 3.97 | 4.13 | 1.67 |
06.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Brozany
|
Brozany
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.73 | 3.5 |
30.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Neratovice
|
Neratovice
|
1:2 | 1.81 | 3.75 | 3.39 |
26.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Hradec Kralove B
|
Hradec Kralove B
|
1:1 | 2.05 | 3.85 | 2.89 |
16.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Banik Most - Sous - Benatky n. Jiz.
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
1:1 | 1.61 | 3.98 | 4.57 |
14.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
5:3 | 1.81 | 3.38 | 4.12 |
11.04.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Banik Most-Sous
|
Banik Most-Sous
|
1:2 | 3.17 | 2.83 | 2.4 |
24.09.25
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
1:0 | 1.79 | 3.45 | 4.18 |
05.04.25
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
1:2 | 1.74 | 3.7 | 3.86 |
25.09.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Banik Most-Sous
|
Banik Most-Sous
|
3:0 | 3.18 | 3.3 | 2.14 |
08.09.24
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



