Starting Lineups: Balzan - Gzira
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Marsaxlokk | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 2. | Birkirkara | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 3. | Floriana (Mlt) | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Valletta | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 5. | Mosta | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Hibernians (Mlt) | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Zabbar | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 8. | Balzan | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 9. | Hamrun | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | Sliema | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Birzebbuga | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 12. | Gzira | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Balzan: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
2:1 | 2.21 | 2.96 | 3.33 |
29.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mosta FC
Balzan
|
Balzan
|
2:1 | 3.24 | 3.1 | 2.17 |
23.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Marsaxlokk
|
Marsaxlokk
|
1:1 | 3 | 3.18 | 2.26 |
14.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Birkirkara
Balzan
|
Balzan
|
1:1 |
07.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mosta FC
Balzan
|
Balzan
|
0:2 | 3.03 | 3.21 | 2.13 |
31.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Birzebbuga
Balzan
|
Balzan
|
0:0 | 2.73 | 3.23 | 2.3 |
24.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
1:0 | 2.56 | 3.24 | 2.43 |
17.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Valletta
|
Valletta
|
1:2 | 3.4 | 3.93 | 1.77 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Melita
|
Melita
|
2:0 | 1.58 | 3.77 | 4.6 |
19.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Birzebbuga
|
Birzebbuga
|
3:3 | 2.12 | 3.22 | 3.03 |
12.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gzira: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
2:1 | 2.21 | 2.96 | 3.33 |
29.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gzira
Valletta
|
Valletta
|
0:3 | 4.69 | 3.39 | 1.71 |
23.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Birkirkara
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
4:0 | 1.96 | 3.17 | 3.74 |
17.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marsaxlokk
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
0:1 | 1.95 | 3.35 | 3.32 |
08.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Birzebbuga
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
2:1 |
01.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gzira
Mosta FC
|
Mosta FC
|
1:1 |
24.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
1:0 | 2.56 | 3.24 | 2.43 |
17.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Valletta
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 2.79 | 4.48 |
23.05.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gzira
Floriana
|
Floriana
|
0:1 | 3.32 | 3.49 | 1.98 |
30.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gzira
Naxxar
|
Naxxar
|
0:0 | 2.91 | 3.21 | 2.29 |
26.04.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Balzan - Gzira
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
2:1 | 2.21 | 2.96 | 3.33 |
29.08.26
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
1:0 | 2.56 | 3.24 | 2.43 |
17.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gzira
Balzan
|
Balzan
|
0:0 | 2.05 | 2.97 | 4.04 |
04.04.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gzira
Balzan
|
Balzan
|
0:0 | 2.23 | 2.87 | 3.64 |
28.03.25
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gzira
Balzan
|
Balzan
|
2:1 | 1.56 | 3.85 | 5.86 |
15.12.24
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
2:1 | 4.89 | 3.56 | 1.7 |
03.10.24
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gzira
Balzan
|
Balzan
|
1:1 |
02.08.24
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gzira
Balzan
|
Balzan
|
1:1 | 2.13 | 3.39 | 3.26 |
04.02.24
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
1:0 | 2.17 | 3.23 | 3.33 |
23.09.23
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Balzan
Gzira
|
Gzira
|
0:2 | 3.41 | 3.4 | 2.07 |
15.04.23
PL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | September 07 



