Starting Lineups: Benatky n. Jiz. - Neratovice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Mlada Boleslav B | 11 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | Jablonec B | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | Zapy | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Benatky n. Jiz. | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Banik Most - Sous | 11 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 6. | Varnsdorf (Cze) | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Pardubice B | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | Caslav | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Teplice B | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Chrudim | 11 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Neratovice | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 12. | Hradec Kralove B | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Horni Redice | 9 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Brozany | 11 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Velke Hamry | 10 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 16. | Liberec B | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Benatky n. Jiz.: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Most-Sous
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
1:1 | 1.61 | 3.98 | 4.57 |
14.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Horni Redice
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
0:2 | 3.26 | 3.71 | 1.94 |
10.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Chrudim
|
Chrudim
|
3:3 | 1.42 | 4.56 | 6 |
04.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Liberec B
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
0:4 | 2.44 | 3.74 | 2.42 |
26.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice B
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
2:3 | 1.72 | 4.04 | 3.78 |
20.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Teplice B
|
Teplice B
|
1:0 | 2.27 | 3.48 | 2.75 |
12.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caslav
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
0:2 | 3.97 | 4.13 | 1.67 |
06.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Brozany
|
Brozany
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.73 | 3.5 |
30.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Neratovice
|
Neratovice
|
1:2 | 1.81 | 3.75 | 3.39 |
26.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Hradec Kralove B
|
Hradec Kralove B
|
1:1 | 2.05 | 3.85 | 2.89 |
16.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Neratovice: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Neratovice
Pardubice B
|
Pardubice B
|
3:0 | 2.44 | 3.48 | 2.53 |
10.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice B
Neratovice
|
Neratovice
|
0:2 | 1.97 | 3.88 | 3.06 |
04.10.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Neratovice
Caslav
|
Caslav
|
0:2 | 1.88 | 3.99 | 3.23 |
26.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brozany
Neratovice
|
Neratovice
|
2:2 | 2.09 | 3.02 | 3.53 |
20.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Neratovice
Slovacko
|
Slovacko
|
0:4 | 12.79 | 7.24 | 1.12 |
16.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Neratovice
Banik Most-Sous
|
Banik Most-Sous
|
0:4 | 2.73 | 3.71 | 2.19 |
12.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hradec Kralove B
Neratovice
|
Neratovice
|
0:0 | 1.9 | 3.75 | 3.35 |
06.09.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Neratovice
Varnsdorf
|
Varnsdorf
|
1:2 | 2.78 | 3.68 | 2.17 |
29.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Neratovice
|
Neratovice
|
1:2 | 1.81 | 3.75 | 3.39 |
26.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav B
Neratovice
|
Neratovice
|
1:2 | 1.49 | 3.94 | 5.98 |
22.08.26
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Benatky n. Jiz. - Neratovice
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Neratovice
|
Neratovice
|
1:2 | 1.81 | 3.75 | 3.39 |
26.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Neratovice
Benatky
|
Benatky
|
1:4 |
06.06.26
CFL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benatky
Neratovice
|
Neratovice
|
2:0 | 2.24 | 3.41 | 2.89 |
09.11.25
CFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



