Starting Lineups: Zilina B - Slovan Bratislava B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Petrzalka (Svk) | 7 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 2. | Samorin | 7 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 3. | Pohronie (Svk) | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Povazska Bystrica | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 5. | Lehota p. V. | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Zilina B | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Presov | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Galanta | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 9. | L. Mikulas (Svk) | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 10. | I. Bratislava | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 11. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 12. | Malzenice | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 13. | FK Humenne (Svk) | 7 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 14. | Slovan Bratislava B | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Zvolen | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | FO Kinex Bytca | 7 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Zilina B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
2:1 | 1.4 | 4.63 | 6.76 |
29.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Malzenice
|
Malzenice
|
2:1 | 2.24 | 3.58 | 2.84 |
23.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
0:0 | 1.56 | 4.05 | 5.22 |
15.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
2:1 | 2.13 | 3.52 | 3.09 |
09.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Bratislava
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
0:1 | 1.72 | 3.81 | 4.27 |
03.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:2 | 2.55 | 3.45 | 2.53 |
26.07.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Karvina B
|
Karvina B
|
3:0 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Trinec
|
Trinec
|
2:1 |
08.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Slavia TU Kosice
|
Slavia TU Kosice
|
4:0 | 1.33 | 4.68 | 6.81 |
15.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zvolen
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
5:2 | 2.75 | 4.34 | 1.93 |
08.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.87 | 3.05 |
30.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:2 | 2.02 | 3.67 | 3.21 |
22.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
FK Humenne
|
FK Humenne
|
3:0 | 1.99 | 3.97 | 3.09 |
17.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
1:2 | 2.51 | 3.57 | 2.51 |
09.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
4:2 | 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.63 |
02.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
0:1 | 2.87 | 3.61 | 2.21 |
26.07.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Trencin
|
Trencin
|
1:2 | 3.55 | 3.59 | 1.81 |
20.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:1 | 1.81 | 4.1 | 3.16 |
15.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Lubovna
|
Lubovna
|
5:1 | 1.82 | 3.94 | 3.23 |
08.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samorin
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:1 | 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.68 |
02.05.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Zilina B - Slovan Bratislava B
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
4:2 | 2.8 | 3.66 | 2.23 |
26.04.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
0:1 | 1.35 | 5.85 | 6.19 |
10.10.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
3:2 | 2.07 | 3.61 | 3.2 |
09.03.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:1 | 1.68 | 4.42 | 3.99 |
11.08.24
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
5:2 | 2.23 | 3.93 | 2.72 |
14.04.24
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:3 | 1.82 | 4.26 | 3.48 |
24.09.23
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
3:0 | 2.73 | 3.38 | 2.45 |
11.11.22
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:2 | 1.82 | 4.38 | 3.58 |
24.07.22
2LIG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
2:1 |
02.04.22
2LIG
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
5:0 |
12.09.21
2LIG
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | September 07 



