Starting Lineups: Z. Moravce-Vrable - Slovan Bratislava B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Samorin | 15 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 2. | Petrzalka (Svk) | 15 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 3. | Povazska Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 4. | Presov | 15 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 5. | Pohronie (Svk) | 15 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 6. | Zilina B | 15 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 7. | Galanta | 15 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 8. | L. Mikulas (Svk) | 15 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 9. | Lehota p. V. | 15 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 10. | I. Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 21 |
|
|
| 11. | Slovan Bratislava B | 15 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 12. | Malzenice | 15 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 13. | Z. Moravce-Vrable | 15 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 14. | FK Humenne (Svk) | 15 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 15. | Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 16. | FO Kinex Bytca | 15 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Samorin
|
Samorin
|
0:0 | 2.64 | 3.52 | 2.45 |
31.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malzenice
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
3:0 | 2.24 | 3.61 | 2.81 |
25.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Komarno
|
Komarno
|
1:0 | 3.09 | 3.24 | 2.09 |
21.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FK Humenne
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
2:1 | 3.81 | 3.69 | 1.83 |
17.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Pohronie
|
Pohronie
|
1:3 | 1.68 | 4.05 | 4.2 |
12.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inter Bratislava
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
2:2 | 1.88 | 3.72 | 3.59 |
03.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Petrzalka
|
Petrzalka
|
0:2 | 2.5 | 3.64 | 2.48 |
26.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
L. Mikulas
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
0:0 | 2.15 | 3.64 | 2.95 |
18.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Zvolen
|
Zvolen
|
4:0 | 1.9 | 3.91 | 3.37 |
14.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nova Bana
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
1:2 |
09.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:1 | 1.83 | 4.22 | 3.47 |
30.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Inter Bratislava
|
Inter Bratislava
|
2:2 | 2.17 | 3.63 | 2.92 |
25.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrzalka
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:1 | 1.46 | 4.34 | 6.21 |
18.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
L. Mikulas
|
L. Mikulas
|
2:0 | 2.21 | 3.73 | 2.8 |
11.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zvolen
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
0:2 | 1.78 | 3.99 | 3.78 |
03.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Presov
|
Presov
|
2:2 | 2.51 | 3.59 | 2.49 |
27.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Galanta
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:1 | 2.95 | 3.47 | 2.22 |
20.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
MFK Bytca
|
MFK Bytca
|
2:0 | 1.22 | 6.09 | 10.11 |
13.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zilina B
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:0 | 2.23 | 3.48 | 2.92 |
07.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Povazska Bystrica
|
Povazska Bystrica
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.87 | 3.05 |
30.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Z. Moravce-Vrable - Slovan Bratislava B
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
0:1 | 2.87 | 3.61 | 2.21 |
26.07.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:2 | 1.32 | 5.43 | 7.53 |
20.03.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
2:1 | 5.36 | 4.57 | 1.5 |
31.08.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
3:1 | 1.37 | 4.58 | 8.23 |
25.04.25
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
0:1 | 3.96 | 4.13 | 1.74 |
14.10.24
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
4:1 |
25.10.06
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
1:4 |
01.06.02
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava B
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
Z. Moravce-Vrable
|
2:0 |
11.11.01
2L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



