Starting Lineups: Sturm Graz (Am) - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.16
![]() |
3.38
![]() |
3.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.26
![]() |
3.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.41
![]() |
2.8
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.64
![]() |
2.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.88
![]() |
1.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.09
![]() |
1.7
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.47
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
3.03
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
5.46
![]() |
1.13
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.69
![]() |
1.26
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.27
![]() |
1.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.54
![]() |
1.49
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.16
![]() |
1.68
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.87
![]() |
1.92
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.57
![]() |
2.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.42
![]() |
2.78
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.33
![]() |
3.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.22
![]() |
4.03
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | A. Lustenau (Aut) | 27 | 15 | 51 |
|
|
| 2. | St. Polten (Aut) | 27 | 15 | 50 |
|
|
| 3. | Floridsdorfer AC (Aut) | 27 | 14 | 48 |
|
|
| 4. | Admira (Aut) | 27 | 11 | 45 |
|
|
| 5. | Amstetten (Aut) | 27 | 11 | 44 |
|
|
| 6. | Liefering | 27 | 12 | 44 |
|
|
| 7. | Austria Vienna II | 27 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 8. | First Vienna | 27 | 10 | 37 |
|
|
| 9. | A. Salzburg | 28 | 9 | 37 |
|
|
| 10. | WSC Wels | 27 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 11. | A. Klagenfurt | 27 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 12. | SK Rapid Vienna (Am) | 27 | 8 | 29 |
|
|
| 13. | Kapfenberg (Aut) | 27 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 14. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 27 | 5 | 21 |
|
|
| 15. | Bregenz | 27 | 3 | 16 |
|
|
| 16. | Stripfing | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Sturm Graz (Am): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hertha Wels
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
2:0 | 1.93 | 4.04 | 3.48 |
08.05.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
A. Salzburg
|
A. Salzburg
|
0:2 | 2.27 | 3.74 | 2.92 |
02.05.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Admira
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
2:1 | 1.4 | 4.97 | 7 |
26.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
A. Klagenfurt
|
A. Klagenfurt
|
1:1 | 1.88 | 3.69 | 4.03 |
18.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
First Vienna
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
2:1 | 2.34 | 3.54 | 2.94 |
12.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bregenz
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
1:3 | 3.39 | 3.61 | 2.09 |
06.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
St. Polten
|
St. Polten
|
0:1 | 3.81 | 4 | 1.85 |
03.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Austria (Am)
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
0:1 | 2.64 | 3.39 | 2.66 |
21.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
A. Lustenau
|
A. Lustenau
|
0:1 | 3.09 | 3.54 | 2.25 |
14.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
Liefering
|
Liefering
|
0:1 | 2.99 | 4.09 | 2.13 |
10.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid Vienna (Am): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid II
First Vienna
|
First Vienna
|
1:0 | 3.02 | 3.73 | 2.22 |
08.05.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
A. Klagenfurt
SK Rapid II
|
SK Rapid II
|
2:1 | 2.53 | 3.93 | 2.5 |
03.05.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid II
Leobendorf
|
Leobendorf
|
2:0 | 1.92 | 3.49 | 2.9 |
23.04.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
A. Lustenau
SK Rapid II
|
SK Rapid II
|
3:0 | 1.51 | 4.46 | 5.88 |
17.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid II
Hertha Wels
|
Hertha Wels
|
1:4 | 2.54 | 3.55 | 2.67 |
10.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kapfenberg
SK Rapid II
|
SK Rapid II
|
0:2 | 2.52 | 3.67 | 2.63 |
06.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid II
Floridsdorfer AC
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
0:2 | 4.86 | 4.04 | 1.66 |
03.04.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Admira
SK Rapid II
|
SK Rapid II
|
0:3 | 1.32 | 5.46 | 8.63 |
20.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid II
Amstetten
|
Amstetten
|
4:1 | 4.49 | 4.18 | 1.69 |
13.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Polten
SK Rapid II
|
SK Rapid II
|
4:0 | 1.53 | 4.46 | 5.68 |
06.03.26
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sturm Graz (Am) - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid II
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
1:1 | 2.37 | 3.7 | 2.79 |
29.11.25
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
SK Rapid II
|
SK Rapid II
|
1:0 | 2.33 | 3.88 | 2.76 |
22.02.25
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid II
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
4:2 | 1.82 | 4.28 | 3.71 |
10.08.24
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
SK Rapid II
|
SK Rapid II
|
2:2 |
05.07.24
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid II
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
0:4 | 1.78 | 4.16 | 4.07 |
07.04.23
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sturm Graz II
SK Rapid II
|
SK Rapid II
|
1:1 | 2.01 | 4.24 | 3.21 |
07.08.22
ERS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Rapid II
Sturm Graz II
|
Sturm Graz II
|
1:1 |
09.07.21
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | May 14 

