Starting Lineups: Portalban - Oberwallis Naters
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Servette U21 | 27 | 16 | 52 |
|
|
| 2. | Amical Saint-Prex (Sui) | 27 | 17 | 52 |
|
|
| 3. | Chenois | 27 | 13 | 49 |
|
|
| 4. | Monthey | 27 | 13 | 46 |
|
|
| 5. | Prishtina Bern | 27 | 13 | 44 |
|
|
| 6. | Lancy | 27 | 11 | 38 |
|
|
| 7. | Echallens | 27 | 11 | 37 |
|
|
| 8. | Portalban | 27 | 9 | 36 |
|
|
| 9. | Sion II | 27 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 10. | Meyrin | 27 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 11. | Payerne | 27 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 12. | Oberwallis Naters | 27 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 13. | Coffrane | 27 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 14. | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 27 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Martigny | 27 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
| 16. | Sarraz-Ecleplens | 27 | 6 | 26 |
|
|
Portalban: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
1:0 | 1.81 | 3.95 | 3.49 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Echallens
|
Echallens
|
3:1 | 2.51 | 3.57 | 2.42 |
01.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coffrane
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
3:0 | 3.51 | 3.85 | 1.83 |
26.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:0 |
18.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Prishtina Bern
|
Prishtina Bern
|
1:1 | 2.55 | 3.83 | 2.29 |
12.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Martigny
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
3:1 | 2.7 | 3.44 | 2.33 |
04.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Amical Saint-Prex
|
Amical Saint-Prex
|
0:2 |
28.03.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Servette U21
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
4:1 | 1.43 | 4.87 | 5.53 |
22.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Sarraz-Eclepens
|
Sarraz-Eclepens
|
1:2 | 1.83 | 3.89 | 3.54 |
18.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Old Boys
|
Old Boys
|
0:1 |
15.03.26
LCU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Prishtina Bern
|
Prishtina Bern
|
2:1 | 2.94 | 3.79 | 2.05 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Martigny
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
5:2 | 2.14 | 3.86 | 2.74 |
02.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Amical Saint-Prex
|
Amical Saint-Prex
|
3:4 |
25.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Servette U21
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
5:0 | 1.38 | 5.13 | 5.75 |
19.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Sarraz-Eclepens
|
Sarraz-Eclepens
|
1:2 | 1.75 | 4.1 | 3.63 |
11.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Chenois
|
Chenois
|
0:1 | 2.77 | 3.46 | 2.29 |
08.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
1:1 | 2.59 | 3.59 | 2.37 |
02.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Sion II
|
Sion II
|
3:2 | 2.92 | 3.85 | 2.08 |
28.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Payerne
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
2:1 | 2.29 | 3.51 | 2.76 |
22.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coffrane
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
3:1 | 3.03 | 3.72 | 2.06 |
18.03.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Portalban - Oberwallis Naters
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
0:1 | 2.08 | 3.71 | 3 |
08.11.25
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
4:0 |
29.03.25
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
0:1 |
14.09.24
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
3:2 | 2.14 | 3.69 | 2.88 |
14.04.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
3:0 |
30.09.23
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
3:0 |
13.05.23
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
1:2 |
06.11.22
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
1:1 |
29.04.18
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Portalban
|
Portalban
|
0:2 |
01.10.17
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 

