Starting Lineups: La Chaux-De-Fonds - Oberwallis Naters
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Prishtina Bern | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 2. | Sion II | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 3. | Lancy | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 4. | La Chaux-De-Fonds | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Servette U21 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 6. | Meyrin | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | Monthey | 4 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Azzurri | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 9. | Lausanne II | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 10. | Oberwallis Naters | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 11. | Echallens | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 12. | Portalban | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Payerne | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Chenois | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 15. | Coffrane | 4 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | Vevey | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lausanne II
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
4:0 | 1.68 | 4.15 | 3.89 |
28.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monthey
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
2:2 |
22.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coffrane
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
1:2 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 2.29 |
15.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Payerne
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
1:2 | 2.08 | 3.67 | 2.94 |
08.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Delemont
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
2:1 | 1.81 | 3.79 | 3.4 |
22.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Muri-Gumligen
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
4:1 | 2.02 | 3.64 | 2.93 |
14.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Amical Saint-Prex
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
3:1 |
30.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Servette U21
|
Servette U21
|
1:3 | 4.42 | 4.84 | 1.52 |
23.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sarraz-Eclepens
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
4:3 | 2.21 | 3.62 | 2.75 |
17.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Meyrin
|
Meyrin
|
2:1 | 2.89 | 3.71 | 2.1 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monthey
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
3:1 |
29.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coffrane
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
1:1 | 2.55 | 3.84 | 2.28 |
23.08.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Payerne
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
3:3 |
15.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chenois
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
3:4 |
08.08.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Echallens
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
5:6 |
30.05.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Coffrane
|
Coffrane
|
3:0 | 2.1 | 4.36 | 2.6 |
23.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portalban
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
5:3 | 1.95 | 3.89 | 3.11 |
17.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Prishtina Bern
|
Prishtina Bern
|
2:1 | 2.94 | 3.79 | 2.05 |
09.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Martigny
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
5:2 | 2.14 | 3.86 | 2.74 |
02.05.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
Amical Saint-Prex
|
Amical Saint-Prex
|
3:4 |
25.04.26
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: La Chaux-De-Fonds - Oberwallis Naters
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
1:1 | 2.59 | 3.59 | 2.37 |
02.04.26
1LC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
4:0 |
20.09.25
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
3:1 |
05.04.25
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
0:0 |
21.09.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
0:2 |
25.05.24
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
3:3 |
19.11.23
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
2:0 |
27.05.23
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
3:0 |
19.11.22
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oberwallis Naters
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
|
0:3 |
07.05.22
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Oberwallis Naters
|
Oberwallis Naters
|
4:1 |
30.10.21
1LC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 

