Starting Lineups: Stammersdorf (Aut) - Slovan HAC (Aut)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Sportunion Mauer (Aut) | 9 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | Red Star-Penzing (Aut) | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | TWL Elektra | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Lac Inter (Aut) | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | Dinamo Helfort (Aut) | 9 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Floridsdorfer AC (Am) (Aut) | 8 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | First Vienna (Am) (Aut) | 9 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Schwechat (Aut) | 9 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 9. | A XII-Auhof Center | 9 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | 1980 Wien (Aut) | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 11. | Kagran (Aut) | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 12. | Slovan HAC (Aut) | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | WAF Brigittenau (Aut) | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | Stammersdorf (Aut) | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | Simmeringer (Aut) | 9 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 16. | Post Wien | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Stammersdorf (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
First Vienna (Am)
|
First Vienna (Am)
|
1:4 | 2.87 | 3.66 | 2.04 |
09.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
1980 Wien
|
1980 Wien
|
2:2 | 2.24 | 3.74 | 2.51 |
02.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
A XIII-Auhof Center
Stammersdorf
|
Stammersdorf
|
1:1 | 1.35 | 4.86 | 5.97 |
26.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
Sportunion Mauer
|
Sportunion Mauer
|
0:2 | 3.2 | 3.49 | 1.95 |
23.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagran
Stammersdorf
|
Stammersdorf
|
4:2 | 2.07 | 3.55 | 2.88 |
19.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schwechat
Stammersdorf
|
Stammersdorf
|
5:1 | 1.65 | 3.88 | 4.05 |
04.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
Post Wien
|
Post Wien
|
2:1 |
28.08.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
WAF Brigittenau
|
WAF Brigittenau
|
1:1 |
21.08.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
Mannsworth
|
Mannsworth
|
2:0 |
14.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
Donaufeld Wien U23
|
Donaufeld Wien U23
|
2:1 |
07.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Kagran
|
Kagran
|
1:4 | 1.86 | 3.57 | 3.39 |
11.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sportunion Mauer
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
5:1 | 1.18 | 6.44 | 8.87 |
03.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Schwechat
|
Schwechat
|
2:1 | 3.19 | 4.18 | 1.79 |
27.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Post Wien
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
1:1 |
19.09.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
WAF Brigittenau
|
WAF Brigittenau
|
5:1 | 2.21 | 3.8 | 2.52 |
13.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
1:0 | 1.44 | 4.66 | 4.92 |
04.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Floridsdorfer AC (Am)
|
Floridsdorfer AC (Am)
|
1:1 | 3.18 | 3.98 | 1.83 |
29.08.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TWL Elektra
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
2:0 |
21.08.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
WAF Brigittenau
|
WAF Brigittenau
|
4:1 | 1.83 | 3.97 | 3.19 |
13.06.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Floridsdorfer AC (Am)
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
2:2 | 1.95 | 3.98 | 2.88 |
05.06.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Stammersdorf (Aut) - Slovan HAC (Aut)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Stammersdorf
|
Stammersdorf
|
1:2 | 2.94 | 3.13 | 2.25 |
22.03.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
1:0 | 1.4 | 4.67 | 5.55 |
05.09.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Stammersdorf
|
Stammersdorf
|
3:1 | 2.98 | 3.16 | 2.21 |
14.06.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
1:0 | 2.59 | 3.83 | 2.19 |
17.11.24
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Stammersdorf
|
Stammersdorf
|
2:5 | 2.15 | 3.94 | 2.59 |
28.04.24
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
4:1 |
06.10.23
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
1:2 |
05.05.23
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Stammersdorf
|
Stammersdorf
|
2:3 |
16.10.22
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stammersdorf
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
1:3 |
20.05.22
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Stammersdorf
|
Stammersdorf
|
7:1 |
31.10.21
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



