Starting Lineups: Red Star-Penzing (Aut) - Slovan HAC (Aut)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | TWL Elektra | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Lac Inter (Aut) | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 3. | Red Star-Penzing (Aut) | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Stammersdorf (Aut) | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | Floridsdorfer AC (Am) (Aut) | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 6. | Sportunion Mauer (Aut) | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Dinamo Helfort (Aut) | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Schwechat (Aut) | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | 1980 Wien (Aut) | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 10. | Kagran (Aut) | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 11. | Post Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | WAF Brigittenau (Aut) | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | A XII-Auhof Center | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Slovan HAC (Aut) | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | First Vienna (Am) (Aut) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Simmeringer (Aut) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Red Star-Penzing (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
First Vienna (Am)
Red Star-Penzing
|
Red Star-Penzing
|
0:1 |
28.08.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
1980 Wien
|
1980 Wien
|
3:2 | 1.94 | 3.73 | 3.04 |
21.08.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Langenrohr
Red Star-Penzing
|
Red Star-Penzing
|
2:4 |
21.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
First Vienna (Am)
Red Star-Penzing
|
Red Star-Penzing
|
1:0 | 2.1 | 3.92 | 2.63 |
12.06.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
A XIII-Auhof Center
Red Star-Penzing
|
Red Star-Penzing
|
3:4 | 2.32 | 3.6 | 2.48 |
06.06.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
WAF Brigittenau
|
WAF Brigittenau
|
3:0 | 1.4 | 4.79 | 5.33 |
29.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
3:0 | 1.56 | 4.24 | 4.27 |
22.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Floridsdorfer AC (Am)
Red Star-Penzing
|
Red Star-Penzing
|
1:2 | 2.39 | 3.6 | 2.41 |
17.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
Wienerberger
|
Wienerberger
|
1:4 | 3.53 | 3.73 | 1.78 |
08.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
Dinamo Helfort
|
Dinamo Helfort
|
0:2 | 2.62 | 3.18 | 2.41 |
24.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Floridsdorfer AC (Am)
|
Floridsdorfer AC (Am)
|
1:1 | 3.18 | 3.98 | 1.83 |
29.08.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TWL Elektra
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
2:0 |
21.08.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
WAF Brigittenau
|
WAF Brigittenau
|
4:1 | 1.83 | 3.97 | 3.19 |
13.06.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Floridsdorfer AC (Am)
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
2:2 | 1.95 | 3.98 | 2.88 |
05.06.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Wienerberger
|
Wienerberger
|
1:3 | 7.78 | 5.85 | 1.22 |
31.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
3:0 | 1.56 | 4.24 | 4.27 |
22.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Dinamo Helfort
|
Dinamo Helfort
|
0:1 | 5.08 | 4.68 | 1.42 |
10.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lac Inter
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
2:1 | 1.48 | 4.42 | 4.72 |
02.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Simmeringer
|
Simmeringer
|
4:0 | 1.8 | 3.73 | 3.46 |
26.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schwechat
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
1:2 | 1.69 | 3.95 | 3.76 |
17.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Red Star-Penzing (Aut) - Slovan HAC (Aut)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
3:0 | 1.56 | 4.24 | 4.27 |
22.05.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Red Star-Penzing
|
Red Star-Penzing
|
1:3 | 3.64 | 4.03 | 1.71 |
27.11.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
5:0 | 1.86 | 4.15 | 3.06 |
06.06.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Red Star-Penzing
|
Red Star-Penzing
|
0:2 | 2.3 | 4.05 | 2.36 |
24.11.24
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
5:1 |
17.05.24
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan HAC
Red Star-Penzing
|
Red Star-Penzing
|
5:2 | 2.08 | 3.73 | 2.8 |
30.11.23
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star-Penzing
Slovan HAC
|
Slovan HAC
|
2:1 |
05.06.21
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | September 04 

