Starting Lineups: Ilves - HJK
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | KuPS | 21 | 12 | 43 |
|
|
| 2. | Inter Turku | 21 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 3. | Gnistan | 21 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 4. | HJK | 21 | 10 | 34 |
|
|
| 5. | VPS | 21 | 9 | 33 |
|
|
| 6. | AC Oulu | 21 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 7. | TPS | 21 | 8 | 30 |
|
|
| 8. | Lahti | 21 | 8 | 29 |
|
|
| 9. | Ilves | 21 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 10. | SJK | 21 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 11. | Jaro | 21 | 3 | 15 |
|
|
| 12. | Mariehamn | 21 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
Ilves: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilves
VPS
|
VPS
|
0:1 | 2.28 | 3.82 | 3 |
22.08.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gnistan
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
3:2 | 2.84 | 3.65 | 2.46 |
17.08.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilves
Rijeka
|
Rijeka
|
1:1 | 4.21 | 3.44 | 1.82 |
13.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilves
Mariehamn
|
Mariehamn
|
2:0 | 1.29 | 6.22 | 9.03 |
09.08.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rijeka
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
1:0 | 1.17 | 6.67 | 15.49 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oulu
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
1:0 | 2.61 | 3.41 | 2.8 |
02.08.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilves
Stjarnan
|
Stjarnan
|
3:1 | 1.68 | 4.33 | 3.97 |
30.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilves
Lahti
|
Lahti
|
1:0 | 2.67 | 3.57 | 2.64 |
26.07.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stjarnan
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 4.22 | 2.69 |
23.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TPS Turku
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
1:3 | 2.93 | 3.74 | 2.36 |
20.07.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Gnistan
|
Gnistan
|
2:3 | 1.65 | 4.5 | 4.83 |
23.08.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Jaro
|
Jaro
|
3:0 | 1.33 | 5.97 | 8.48 |
16.08.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Motherwell
HJK
|
HJK
|
2:0 | 1.76 | 3.48 | 4.46 |
13.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oulu
HJK
|
HJK
|
0:1 | 3.17 | 3.69 | 2.24 |
09.08.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Motherwell
|
Motherwell
|
1:1 | 2.08 | 3.6 | 3.13 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SJK
HJK
|
HJK
|
3:0 | 3.41 | 4.12 | 2.01 |
03.08.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
HJK
|
HJK
|
0:3 | 2.93 | 3.82 | 2.1 |
30.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
TPS Turku
|
TPS Turku
|
1:0 | 1.33 | 5.88 | 8.6 |
26.07.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
5:0 | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.61 |
23.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
VPS
|
VPS
|
2:1 | 2.06 | 3.76 | 3.55 |
18.07.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Ilves - HJK
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
2:1 | 1.68 | 4.32 | 4.67 |
01.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
2:2 | 1.68 | 4.18 | 4.88 |
16.05.26
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilves
HJK
|
HJK
|
3:1 | 1.76 | 4.78 | 3.85 |
30.10.25
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
2:2 | 2.31 | 4.02 | 2.83 |
29.09.25
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
5:1 | 2.53 | 4.1 | 2.54 |
11.08.25
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilves
HJK
|
HJK
|
3:2 | 2.55 | 3.31 | 2.95 |
05.04.25
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
0:1 | 2.51 | 3.73 | 2.72 |
28.09.24
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilves
HJK
|
HJK
|
3:0 | 2.27 | 3.58 | 3.18 |
06.07.24
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
1:1 | 2.46 | 3.56 | 2.9 |
25.05.24
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Ilves
|
Ilves
|
1:0 | 1.78 | 3.65 | 5.18 |
22.07.23
VEI
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | August 31 



