Starting Lineups: Sparta Prague U19 - Slavia Prague U19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Hradec Kralove U19 | 14 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 2. | Opava U19 | 13 | 9 | 28 |
|
|
| 3. | Plzen U19 | 11 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 4. | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 12 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 5. | Ostrava U19 | 11 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 6. | Dukla Prague U19 | 13 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 7. | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 13 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 8. | Brno U19 | 14 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 9. | Sparta Prague U19 | 12 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 10. | Ceske Budejovice U19 | 13 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 11. | Teplice U19 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 12. | FK Pardubice U19 | 13 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 13. | Slavia Prague U19 | 13 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 14. | Slovacko U19 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Fastav Zlin U19 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 16. | Karvina U19 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
Sparta Prague U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dukla Prague U19
Sparta Prague U19
|
Sparta Prague U19
|
0:3 | 2 | 4.04 | 2.8 |
30.10.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Brno U19
|
Brno U19
|
3:1 | 1.49 | 4.78 | 4.29 |
24.10.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Karvina U19
Sparta Prague U19
|
Sparta Prague U19
|
1:2 | 3.32 | 4.25 | 1.74 |
17.10.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Opava U19
|
Opava U19
|
0:1 | 1.72 | 4.41 | 3.27 |
09.10.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ceske Budejovice U19
Sparta Prague U19
|
Sparta Prague U19
|
1:1 | 2.33 | 4.02 | 2.31 |
03.10.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
|
2:0 | 1.94 | 4.22 | 2.77 |
25.09.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
2:3 | 1.34 | 5.49 | 5.33 |
12.09.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pardubice U19
Sparta Prague U19
|
Sparta Prague U19
|
0:1 | 2.4 | 3.98 | 2.26 |
05.09.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sigma Olomouc U19
Sparta Prague U19
|
Sparta Prague U19
|
5:3 | 2.21 | 4.15 | 2.38 |
01.09.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Teplice U19
|
Teplice U19
|
1:2 | 1.62 | 4.56 | 3.64 |
29.08.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Arsenal U19
|
Arsenal U19
|
1:0 | 1.71 | 4.87 | 3.4 |
04.11.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brno U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
1:0 |
31.10.26
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Zlin U19
|
Zlin U19
|
3:2 | 2.18 | 4.42 | 2.35 |
28.10.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Opava U19
|
Opava U19
|
2:3 | 2.68 | 3.95 | 2.06 |
24.10.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fenerbahce U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
1:3 | 2.63 | 4.2 | 2.12 |
20.10.26
YL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mlada Boleslav U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
1:1 | 1.62 | 4.63 | 3.58 |
17.10.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sabah FC U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
0:3 |
13.10.26
YL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Slovacko U19
|
Slovacko U19
|
4:1 | 2.18 | 4.21 | 2.41 |
09.10.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostrava U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
3:1 | 1.71 | 4.33 | 3.37 |
19.09.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teplice U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
1:1 | 1.81 | 4.41 | 2.73 |
16.09.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sparta Prague U19 - Slavia Prague U19
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Sparta Prague U19
|
Sparta Prague U19
|
1:6 | 2.12 | 3.78 | 2.66 |
06.06.26
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
5:4 | 2.23 | 3.8 | 2.54 |
29.11.25
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Sparta Prague U19
|
Sparta Prague U19
|
2:1 | 2.02 | 3.91 | 2.82 |
10.06.25
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
3:1 | 2.01 | 3.63 | 3.02 |
09.11.24
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Sparta Prague U19
|
Sparta Prague U19
|
0:2 | 1.74 | 4.14 | 3.45 |
17.04.24
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
2:1 | 1.72 | 3.86 | 3.76 |
04.11.23
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Sparta Prague U19
|
Sparta Prague U19
|
2:2 | 2.36 | 3.64 | 2.46 |
03.06.23
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
1:1 | 1.74 | 3.74 | 3.79 |
05.11.22
L19
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague U19
Sparta Prague U19
|
Sparta Prague U19
|
6:0 |
26.02.22
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sparta Prague U19
Slavia Prague U19
|
Slavia Prague U19
|
1:1 |
30.10.21
L19
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

