Starting Lineups: Palencia CF - Palencia CA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Palencia CF: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CF
Bembibre
|
Bembibre
|
4:1 |
10.05.26
TRG8
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Marta Tormes
Palencia CF
|
Palencia CF
|
2:1 | 2.11 | 3.42 | 2.9 |
02.05.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CF
La Virgen
|
La Virgen
|
3:2 |
25.04.26
TRG8
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mansilles
Palencia CF
|
Palencia CF
|
2:1 | 2.67 | 3.07 | 2.56 |
18.04.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CF
Atl. Tordesillas
|
Atl. Tordesillas
|
1:2 | 3.15 | 2.79 | 2.39 |
11.04.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Numancia B
Palencia CF
|
Palencia CF
|
2:3 | 3.78 | 3.43 | 1.86 |
05.04.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CF
Palencia CA
|
Palencia CA
|
0:1 | 2.67 | 3.07 | 2.6 |
28.03.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Villaralbo
Palencia CF
|
Palencia CF
|
3:2 | 3.95 | 2.92 | 2.04 |
21.03.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CF
Colegios Diocesanos
|
Colegios Diocesanos
|
2:1 | 1.4 | 4.22 | 7.47 |
14.03.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Unionistas B
Palencia CF
|
Palencia CF
|
0:1 | 3.74 | 3.51 | 1.88 |
08.03.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CA: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Colegios Diocesanos
Palencia CA
|
Palencia CA
|
1:2 |
10.05.26
TRG8
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CA
Unionistas B
|
Unionistas B
|
0:1 |
02.05.26
TRG8
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guijuelo
Palencia CA
|
Palencia CA
|
1:2 |
26.04.26
TRG8
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CA
Leonesa B
|
Leonesa B
|
1:0 | 1.43 | 3.98 | 7.21 |
18.04.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CD Mojados
Palencia CA
|
Palencia CA
|
1:2 | 3.63 | 3.65 | 1.84 |
11.04.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CA
Almazan
|
Almazan
|
4:2 | 1.62 | 3.43 | 5.45 |
04.04.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CF
Palencia CA
|
Palencia CA
|
0:1 | 2.67 | 3.07 | 2.6 |
28.03.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CA
Becerril
|
Becerril
|
1:1 | 1.51 | 3.88 | 6.13 |
22.03.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arandina
Palencia CA
|
Palencia CA
|
0:2 | 3.52 | 3.07 | 2.1 |
14.03.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CA
Bembibre
|
Bembibre
|
2:0 | 1.48 | 3.79 | 6.94 |
07.03.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Palencia CF - Palencia CA
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CF
Palencia CA
|
Palencia CA
|
0:1 | 2.67 | 3.07 | 2.6 |
28.03.26
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CA
Palencia CF
|
Palencia CF
|
1:2 | 2.88 | 2.86 | 2.58 |
16.11.25
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CA
Palencia CF
|
Palencia CF
|
1:1 | 2.42 | 2.82 | 2.97 |
02.03.25
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CF
Palencia CA
|
Palencia CA
|
2:2 | 2.26 | 2.8 | 3.26 |
19.10.24
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CF
Palencia CA
|
Palencia CA
|
0:2 | 3.04 | 2.8 | 2.39 |
05.05.24
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Palencia CA
Palencia CF
|
Palencia CF
|
0:2 | 1.63 | 3.41 | 4.99 |
13.01.24
TRG8
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 

