Starting Lineups: Racing Club Villalbes - Compostela
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Racing Club Villalbes: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Lugo B
|
Lugo B
|
2:1 | 2.29 | 3.1 | 2.85 |
10.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gran Pena
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
4:1 | 2.54 | 2.99 | 2.61 |
03.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Silva SD
|
Silva SD
|
0:3 |
26.04.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celtiga
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:1 | 2.63 | 2.63 | 2.85 |
19.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Cambados
|
Cambados
|
2:0 | 1.95 | 3.35 | 3.55 |
12.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Boiro
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:0 | 2.15 | 2.88 | 3.58 |
05.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
1:1 | 2.07 | 2.95 | 3.83 |
02.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Barco
|
Barco
|
0:1 | 2.04 | 2.95 | 3.93 |
28.03.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:0 | 1.68 | 3.3 | 5.32 |
22.03.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Estradense
|
Estradense
|
0:2 | 2.27 | 2.86 | 3.39 |
19.03.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:1 |
10.05.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Estradense
|
Estradense
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 2.93 | 4.16 |
01.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Somozas
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
1:1 | 5.07 | 3.31 | 1.63 |
26.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Montaneros
|
Montaneros
|
2:2 | 1.26 | 4.64 | 10.22 |
19.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:2 | 2.45 | 2.77 | 3.1 |
12.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
0:2 | 1.64 | 3.41 | 5.32 |
05.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Gran Pena
|
Gran Pena
|
5:1 | 1.54 | 3.74 | 5.95 |
02.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Noia
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
1:1 | 6.78 | 3.83 | 1.48 |
28.03.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:0 | 1.68 | 3.3 | 5.32 |
22.03.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Barbadas-Bentraces
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:1 | 7.29 | 3.76 | 1.47 |
19.03.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Racing Club Villalbes - Compostela
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:0 | 1.68 | 3.3 | 5.32 |
22.03.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
2:2 | 3.56 | 2.82 | 2.22 |
09.11.25
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:0 | 3.6 | 2.91 | 2.22 |
25.02.24
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:2 | 1.59 | 3.52 | 6.28 |
15.10.23
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:0 |
29.07.23
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:2 |
09.11.19
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
1:2 |
01.05.19
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
1:1 |
06.12.18
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
3:0 |
28.01.18
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
4:1 |
10.09.17
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

