Starting Lineups: Mazarron CF - EG El Palmar CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Pulpileno | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 2. | Santomera | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 3. | Mazarron CF | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 4. | Bala Azul | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 5. | EG El Palmar CF | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 6. | Olimpico de Totana | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 7. | UD Los Garres | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 8. | Alcantarilla | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | Cartagena B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | Minerva | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Molinense | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 12. | Deportivo Maritimo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 13. | Aguilas FC B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 14. | Santa Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 15. | Bullas Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | San Javier | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 17. | UCAM Murcia B | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | CD Algar | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mazarron CF: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Real Murcia B
Mazarron
|
Mazarron
|
2:0 | 3.01 | 2.8 | 2.49 |
24.05.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mazarron
Real Murcia B
|
Real Murcia B
|
1:1 | 2.08 | 2.65 | 4.27 |
16.05.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pulpileno
Mazarron
|
Mazarron
|
0:1 |
10.05.26
TR13
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mazarron
Aguilas FC B
|
Aguilas FC B
|
2:3 | 1.69 | 3.38 | 4.45 |
03.05.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UCAM Murcia B
Mazarron
|
Mazarron
|
3:3 | 2.99 | 2.98 | 2.26 |
26.04.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Muleno
Mazarron
|
Mazarron
|
1:1 | 4.59 | 3.37 | 1.68 |
19.04.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mazarron
EG El Palmar CF
|
EG El Palmar CF
|
4:1 | 1.31 | 4.69 | 8.84 |
12.04.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportivo Maritimo
Mazarron
|
Mazarron
|
0:0 | 2.76 | 3.25 | 2.11 |
05.04.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mazarron
Molinense
|
Molinense
|
1:0 | 2.28 | 3.18 | 3.01 |
29.03.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Cruz
Mazarron
|
Mazarron
|
1:1 | 3.07 | 3.1 | 2.28 |
21.03.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
EG El Palmar CF: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Minerva
EG El Palmar CF
|
EG El Palmar CF
|
3:2 |
10.05.26
TR13
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
EG El Palmar CF
Pulpileno
|
Pulpileno
|
0:0 | 3.46 | 3 | 2.04 |
03.05.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aguilas FC B
EG El Palmar CF
|
EG El Palmar CF
|
2:1 |
25.04.26
TR13
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
EG El Palmar CF
UCAM Murcia B
|
UCAM Murcia B
|
0:4 | 3.81 | 3.21 | 1.85 |
19.04.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mazarron
EG El Palmar CF
|
EG El Palmar CF
|
4:1 | 1.31 | 4.69 | 8.84 |
12.04.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Muleno
EG El Palmar CF
|
EG El Palmar CF
|
0:0 | 2.28 | 3.2 | 3 |
02.04.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
EG El Palmar CF
Deportivo Maritimo
|
Deportivo Maritimo
|
1:0 | 2.87 | 3.18 | 2.37 |
29.03.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Molinense
EG El Palmar CF
|
EG El Palmar CF
|
3:0 | 1.33 | 4.92 | 7.74 |
22.03.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
EG El Palmar CF
Santa Cruz
|
Santa Cruz
|
1:3 | 2.61 | 3.22 | 2.56 |
15.03.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santomera
EG El Palmar CF
|
EG El Palmar CF
|
0:1 | 2.01 | 3.29 | 3.53 |
08.03.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Mazarron CF - EG El Palmar CF
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mazarron
EG El Palmar CF
|
EG El Palmar CF
|
4:1 | 1.31 | 4.69 | 8.84 |
12.04.26
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
EG El Palmar CF
Mazarron
|
Mazarron
|
1:0 | 2.52 | 3.34 | 2.57 |
07.12.25
TR13
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
EG El Palmar CF
Mazarron
|
Mazarron
|
1:0 |
16.01.22
TR13
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mazarron
EG El Palmar CF
|
EG El Palmar CF
|
1:1 |
12.09.21
TR13
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mazarron
EG El Palmar CF
|
EG El Palmar CF
|
0:0 |
19.01.20
TR13
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
EG El Palmar CF
Mazarron
|
Mazarron
|
2:1 |
01.09.19
TR13
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | September 06 

