Starting Lineups: Viveiro - Racing Club Villalbes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Boiro | 6 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 2. | Barco | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 3. | Antela | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 4. | Sarriana (Esp) | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | Portonovo SD | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | Alondras | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Estradense | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Lalin | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 9. | Racing Club Villalbes | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 10. | Silva SD | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 11. | Pontevedra B | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | Gran Pena | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 13. | Celtiga | 6 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 14. | Somozas | 6 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | Montaneros | 6 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 16. | Atletico Arteixo (Esp) | 6 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 17. | Arenteiro | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 18. | Viveiro | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Viveiro: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Boiro
Viveiro
|
Viveiro
|
1:0 | 1.62 | 4.21 | 4.23 |
11.10.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Celtiga
|
Celtiga
|
0:0 |
04.10.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montaneros
Viveiro
|
Viveiro
|
1:2 |
27.09.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
0:1 | 2.93 | 2.78 | 2.56 |
20.09.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sarriana
Viveiro
|
Viveiro
|
2:0 | 1.63 | 3.63 | 4.9 |
13.09.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Antela
|
Antela
|
0:1 | 1.81 | 3.21 | 4.39 |
06.09.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:1 |
10.05.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alondras
Viveiro
|
Viveiro
|
1:2 |
03.05.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Estradense
Viveiro
|
Viveiro
|
2:0 |
25.04.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Lugo B
|
Lugo B
|
0:0 | 2.84 | 2.7 | 2.58 |
19.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Estradense
|
Estradense
|
1:2 | 2.14 | 3.07 | 3.33 |
11.10.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Silva SD
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:0 | 2.85 | 2.92 | 2.51 |
03.10.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Boiro
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
1:1 |
27.09.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Celtiga
|
Celtiga
|
3:2 |
19.09.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montaneros
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
2:3 |
13.09.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
0:0 | 1.56 | 3.72 | 5.43 |
05.09.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
6:1 | 1.32 | 3.97 | 12.69 |
23.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:0 | 4.17 | 2.58 | 2.16 |
16.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Lugo B
|
Lugo B
|
2:1 | 2.29 | 3.1 | 2.85 |
10.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gran Pena
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
4:1 | 2.54 | 2.99 | 2.61 |
03.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Viveiro - Racing Club Villalbes
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Viveiro
|
Viveiro
|
2:2 | 1.57 | 3.53 | 6.09 |
08.02.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
1:1 | 3.03 | 2.76 | 2.54 |
21.09.25
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
2:0 |
20.04.25
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Viveiro
|
Viveiro
|
1:1 | 1.49 | 3.67 | 6.24 |
06.12.24
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Viveiro
|
Viveiro
|
0:1 | 1.81 | 3.09 | 4.39 |
05.02.23
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:1 | 3.14 | 3.26 | 2.08 |
02.10.22
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Viveiro
|
Viveiro
|
0:0 |
09.04.22
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:4 |
04.12.21
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Viveiro
|
Viveiro
|
1:0 |
07.03.21
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Viveiro
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
2:0 |
05.12.20
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



