Starting Lineups: Racing Club Villalbes - Atletico Arteixo (Esp)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Montaneros | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 2. | Atletico Arteixo (Esp) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 3. | Alondras | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 4. | Celtiga | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 5. | Racing Club Villalbes | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 6. | Somozas | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 7. | Boiro | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 8. | Barco | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | Silva SD | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | Portonovo SD | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Arenteiro | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 12. | Estradense | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 13. | Lalin | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 14. | Viveiro | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 15. | Gran Pena | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Sarriana (Esp) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 17. | Pontevedra B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Antela | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Racing Club Villalbes: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
6:1 | 1.32 | 3.97 | 12.69 |
23.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:0 | 4.17 | 2.58 | 2.16 |
16.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Lugo B
|
Lugo B
|
2:1 | 2.29 | 3.1 | 2.85 |
10.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gran Pena
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
4:1 | 2.54 | 2.99 | 2.61 |
03.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Silva SD
|
Silva SD
|
0:3 |
26.04.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celtiga
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:1 | 2.63 | 2.63 | 2.85 |
19.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Cambados
|
Cambados
|
2:0 | 1.95 | 3.35 | 3.55 |
12.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Boiro
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:0 | 2.15 | 2.88 | 3.58 |
05.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
1:1 | 2.07 | 2.95 | 3.83 |
02.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Barco
|
Barco
|
0:1 | 2.04 | 2.95 | 3.93 |
28.03.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Arteixo (Esp): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
2:1 | 1.43 | 4.12 | 6.58 |
07.06.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Arteixo
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
2:1 | 4.23 | 2.91 | 1.95 |
31.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Arteixo
Estradense
|
Estradense
|
2:2 | 2.69 | 3.39 | 2.35 |
23.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Estradense
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
0:1 | 2.11 | 2.78 | 3.86 |
16.05.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Arteixo
Silva SD
|
Silva SD
|
2:2 |
09.05.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celtiga
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
2:3 |
01.05.26
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Arteixo
Cambados
|
Cambados
|
1:0 | 1.5 | 3.78 | 5.47 |
25.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Boiro
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
6:0 | 1.96 | 3.07 | 3.6 |
19.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Arteixo
Barco
|
Barco
|
5:1 | 2.18 | 2.92 | 3.44 |
11.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
0:2 | 1.64 | 3.41 | 5.32 |
05.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Racing Club Villalbes - Atletico Arteixo (Esp)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
1:2 | 1.77 | 3.2 | 4.8 |
22.02.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Arteixo
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:1 | 3.09 | 2.77 | 2.5 |
04.10.25
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
1:0 | 1.74 | 3.75 | 3.8 |
02.02.25
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Arteixo
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
0:2 |
22.09.24
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Arteixo
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
1:3 | 3.09 | 3 | 2.34 |
18.08.23
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Arteixo
Racing Club Villalbes
|
Racing Club Villalbes
|
2:1 | 3.18 | 2.92 | 2.23 |
25.02.23
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Villalbes
Atletico Arteixo
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
3:0 | 3.37 | 3.21 | 2.16 |
30.10.22
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



