Starting Lineups: Vitoria Setubal - Uniao Da Serra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Vitoria Setubal: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vit. Setubal
Real SC
|
Real SC
|
1:1 | 1.74 | 3.42 | 4.09 |
11.10.26
CPGD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alcains
Vit. Setubal
|
Vit. Setubal
|
0:2 |
20.09.26
TP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vit. Setubal
Juv. Evora
|
Juv. Evora
|
2:2 | 2.1 | 3.05 | 3.25 |
13.09.26
CPGD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lajense
Vit. Setubal
|
Vit. Setubal
|
0:1 | 2.26 | 3.38 | 2.68 |
06.09.26
CPGD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vit. Setubal
Amora
|
Amora
|
1:3 |
23.08.26
CPGD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Serpa
Vit. Setubal
|
Vit. Setubal
|
4:2 | 3.7 | 3.88 | 1.71 |
16.08.26
CPGD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vit. Setubal
Amarante
|
Amarante
|
0:3 | 2.93 | 2.7 | 2.78 |
10.06.24
CPPO
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Lusitania
Vit. Setubal
|
Vit. Setubal
|
2:1 | 2.42 | 3 | 3.08 |
01.06.24
CPPG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vit. Setubal
Moncarapachense
|
Moncarapachense
|
1:0 | 1.7 | 3.55 | 4.97 |
25.05.24
CPPG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Vit. Setubal
|
Vit. Setubal
|
0:0 | 2.16 | 3.2 | 3.37 |
19.05.24
CPPG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
O Elvas CAD
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
1:2 | 1.87 | 3.12 | 3.91 |
11.10.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Amora
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
3:4 | 1.6 | 3.67 | 4.65 |
20.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra
Mortagua
|
Mortagua
|
1:1 | 2.15 | 2.95 | 3.25 |
13.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nogueirense
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
1:1 | 2.61 | 3.37 | 2.32 |
06.09.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra
Uniao de Pombal
|
Uniao de Pombal
|
5:0 | 1.49 | 3.82 | 5.58 |
30.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra
Alverca B
|
Alverca B
|
2:1 | 2.29 | 2.9 | 3.03 |
23.08.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Naval 1893
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
1:2 | 1.78 | 3 | 4.62 |
16.08.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Samora Correia
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
4:2 | 3.08 | 2.98 | 2.22 |
18.04.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Uniao Da Serra
Peniche
|
Peniche
|
3:1 | 1.74 | 3.42 | 4.07 |
12.04.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oliveira Hospital
Uniao Da Serra
|
Uniao Da Serra
|
2:0 | 1.6 | 3.37 | 5.29 |
04.04.26
CPGC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Vitoria Setubal - Uniao Da Serra
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



