Starting Lineups: Hearts W - Rangers W
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Hearts W | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Rangers W | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 3. | Hibernian W | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Celtic W | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 5. | Glasgow City W | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Partick Thistle W | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 7. | Spartans W | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 8. | Montrose W | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | Aberdeen W | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | Motherwell W (Sco) | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Hearts W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
0:3 | 2.52 | 2.93 | 2.83 |
30.08.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Motherwell W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
0:5 |
23.08.26
SL1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts W
Aberdeen W
|
Aberdeen W
|
6:0 |
16.08.26
SL1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Koge W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
2:1 | 1.19 | 5.93 | 9.23 |
08.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gintra W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
1:2 | 7.43 | 4.53 | 1.32 |
05.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hibernian W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
2:0 | 2.62 | 3.84 | 2.22 |
24.05.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts W
Glasgow City W
|
Glasgow City W
|
0:0 | 2.69 | 3.73 | 2.21 |
17.05.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Celtic W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
1:2 | 2.63 | 3.56 | 2.32 |
10.05.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts W
Partick Thistle W
|
Partick Thistle W
|
3:0 |
28.04.26
SL1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
1:2 | 1.82 | 3.79 | 3.6 |
24.04.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
0:3 | 2.52 | 2.93 | 2.83 |
30.08.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W
Spartans W
|
Spartans W
|
7:0 |
23.08.26
SL1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montrose W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
1:4 |
16.08.26
SL1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ajax W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
2:1 | 1.55 | 4.95 | 3.74 |
08.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Prague W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
1:2 | 2.42 | 3.58 | 2.38 |
05.08.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W
Celtic W
|
Celtic W
|
0:1 | 1.54 | 4.26 | 5.2 |
31.05.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Glasgow City W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
6:0 | 3.27 | 4.1 | 1.84 |
24.05.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W
Celtic W
|
Celtic W
|
4:0 | 1.35 | 4.71 | 7.27 |
17.05.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Partick Thistle W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
0:3 |
10.05.26
SL1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W
Montrose W
|
Montrose W
|
2:0 |
03.05.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Hearts W - Rangers W
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
0:3 | 2.52 | 2.93 | 2.83 |
30.08.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
1:2 | 1.82 | 3.79 | 3.6 |
24.04.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
3:2 | 3.03 | 3.91 | 2 |
15.03.26
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
3:2 | 2.83 | 3.84 | 2.13 |
02.11.25
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
2:2 | 1.13 | 7.12 | 17.04 |
24.08.25
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
3:5 | 5.38 | 5.25 | 1.41 |
14.05.25
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
4:0 | 1.36 | 5.09 | 6.61 |
30.03.25
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
2:2 | 1.35 | 5.14 | 6.77 |
02.03.25
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hearts W
Rangers W
|
Rangers W
|
0:2 | 5.61 | 4.76 | 1.43 |
22.09.24
SL1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers W
Hearts W
|
Hearts W
|
2:0 | 1.08 | 10.35 | 18.67 |
26.05.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



