Starting Lineups: UTA Arad - Petrolul
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Din. Bucuresti | 14 | 10 | 33 |
|
|
| 2. | Univ. Craiova | 14 | 10 | 32 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 14 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 4. | U. Cluj | 14 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 5. | Petrolul | 14 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 6. | Farul Constanta | 14 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 7. | FCSB | 14 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 8. | CS Hunedoara | 14 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 9. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 14 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 10. | UTA Arad | 14 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 11. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 14 | 3 | 15 |
|
|
| 12. | FC Botosani | 14 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 13. | Otelul | 14 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | FC Arges (Rou) | 14 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Voluntari | 14 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 14 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
UTA Arad: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
2:0 | 1.56 | 4.15 | 6.14 |
01.11.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:2 | 1.76 | 3.51 | 4.42 |
27.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
0:1 | 2.6 | 3.16 | 2.91 |
24.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:0 | 2.1 | 3.68 | 3.37 |
18.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
2:0 | 2.24 | 3.42 | 3.26 |
10.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:0 | 1.75 | 3.71 | 4.81 |
18.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
4:2 | 2.31 | 3.22 | 3.33 |
11.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
5:1 | 1.58 | 4.08 | 5.76 |
05.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Minerul Lupeni
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
0:3 | 6.19 | 4.52 | 1.31 |
02.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FCSB
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
1:3 | 1.76 | 3.73 | 4.76 |
30.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:1 | 2.04 | 3.48 | 3.77 |
31.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Progresul Spartac
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
0:6 |
27.10.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:3 | 1.85 | 3.73 | 4.22 |
23.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.32 | 3.99 |
17.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
3:1 | 1.83 | 3.69 | 4.35 |
11.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chindia Targoviste
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:0 |
03.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Afumati
|
Afumati
|
3:2 | 1.44 | 4.4 | 5.25 |
02.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
2:0 | 1.52 | 4.08 | 6.77 |
21.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FCSB
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
2:2 | 1.4 | 4.73 | 7.85 |
14.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Corvinul
|
Corvinul
|
2:0 | 2.61 | 3.16 | 2.91 |
06.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: UTA Arad - Petrolul
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
1:1 | 2.13 | 2.88 | 4.27 |
03.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:0 | 2.62 | 2.76 | 3.33 |
08.12.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:1 | 2.67 | 2.73 | 3.03 |
30.10.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
1:2 | 2.97 | 2.94 | 2.72 |
01.08.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
2:0 | 2.25 | 3.06 | 3.65 |
05.05.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
0:1 | 1.88 | 3.2 | 4.91 |
15.02.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
3:1 | 2.56 | 2.98 | 3.15 |
04.10.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
1:1 | 2.03 | 3.21 | 4.04 |
22.04.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:0 | 2.15 | 3.2 | 3.74 |
24.02.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
UTA Arad
|
UTA Arad
|
0:0 | 2.13 | 3.25 | 3.73 |
07.10.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 



