Starting Lineups: Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Farul Constanta
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.39
![]() |
3.02
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.5
![]() |
2.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.67
![]() |
2.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.99
![]() |
1.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.28
![]() |
1.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.66
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
4.08
![]() |
1.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
5.11
![]() |
1.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
3.51
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.81
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.38
![]() |
1.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.94
![]() |
1.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.63
![]() |
2.37
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.46
![]() |
2.8
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.32
![]() |
3.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.18
![]() |
5.14
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Din. Bucuresti | 6 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 2. | FCSB | 5 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 4. | FC Arges (Rou) | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | CS Hunedoara | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | U. Cluj | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Petrolul | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Farul Constanta | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Univ. Craiova | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Otelul | 5 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 5 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | FC Voluntari | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | FC Botosani | 5 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 15. | UTA Arad | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.82 | 3.01 | 2.8 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:2 | 2.53 | 3.23 | 2.46 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:0 | 3.5 | 3.19 | 2.24 |
15.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
0:0 | 4.32 | 3.59 | 1.86 |
10.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Corvinul
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:1 | 2.28 | 2.97 | 3.71 |
02.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:0 |
26.07.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 3.7 | 5.54 |
20.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
1:1 |
12.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Drita
|
Drita
|
1:0 |
29.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
2:0 |
20.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.82 | 3.01 | 2.8 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bihor
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:0 | 2.13 | 3.18 | 3.05 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.42 | 2.97 | 3.4 |
14.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
3:2 | 1.51 | 4.39 | 6.23 |
08.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FCSB
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
2:2 | 1.61 | 4.14 | 5.31 |
03.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Corvinul
|
Corvinul
|
2:0 | 2.37 | 3.16 | 3.26 |
25.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
2:1 | 2.19 | 3.3 | 3.52 |
19.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:3 | 1.66 | 3.49 | 4.47 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
3:0 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Cherno More
|
Cherno More
|
0:1 |
08.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Farul Constanta
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.82 | 3.01 | 2.8 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:4 | 1.97 | 3.66 | 3.76 |
12.04.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:0 | 1.85 | 3.47 | 4.61 |
06.02.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
2:1 | 2.39 | 3.45 | 2.97 |
22.09.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:4 | 1.68 | 3.83 | 4.49 |
03.05.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 1.98 | 3.41 | 3.96 |
05.04.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
0:1 | 2.13 | 3.43 | 3.52 |
19.02.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
2:1 | 2.08 | 3.37 | 3.75 |
30.09.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:1 | 2.86 | 3.09 | 2.7 |
08.07.23
SC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 3.26 | 3.37 | 2.27 |
29.04.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



