Starting Lineups: Otelul - FC Arges (Rou)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.12
![]() |
6.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.49
![]() |
2.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.64
![]() |
2.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.9
![]() |
1.95
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
2.26
![]() |
1.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.61
![]() |
1.51
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
5.04
![]() |
1.18
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
4.9
![]() |
1.19
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
3.34
![]() |
1.34
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.68
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.24
![]() |
1.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.79
![]() |
2.11
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.52
![]() |
2.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.38
![]() |
3.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.26
![]() |
4.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.13
![]() |
6.29
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Din. Bucuresti | 6 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 2. | FCSB | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 3. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 4. | Univ. Craiova | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 5. | FC Arges (Rou) | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | CS Hunedoara | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Farul Constanta | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | U. Cluj | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 9. | Petrolul | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 10. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 6 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Otelul | 5 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 13. | FC Botosani | 6 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 14. | FC Voluntari | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | UTA Arad | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Otelul: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
1:0 | 2.69 | 2.83 | 3.15 |
24.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Concordia
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
5:1 | 2.51 | 3.03 | 2.61 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
Univ. Craiova
|
Univ. Craiova
|
1:1 | 4.2 | 3.43 | 1.93 |
16.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
1:0 | 2.67 | 2.98 | 2.86 |
09.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
1:1 | 3.23 | 3.29 | 2.32 |
31.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UTA Arad
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
2:2 | 2.16 | 3.25 | 3.64 |
24.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:1 | 3.24 | 2.94 | 2.53 |
18.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
FC Bacau
|
FC Bacau
|
3:1 | 1.1 | 7.93 | 15.43 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
0:0 | 2.2 | 3.18 | 2.92 |
03.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Petrolul
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
1:5 | 1.79 | 3.26 | 4.99 |
18.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges (Rou): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
1:0 | 2.69 | 2.83 | 3.15 |
24.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.42 | 2.97 | 3.4 |
14.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Univ. Craiova
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
0:1 | 1.56 | 4.03 | 6.31 |
09.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 3.67 | 5.62 |
31.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
1:0 | 1.97 | 3.18 | 4.44 |
24.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FCSB
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
2:0 | 1.65 | 3.87 | 5.45 |
17.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Ramnicu Valcea
|
Ramnicu Valcea
|
2:0 |
10.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Ramnicu Valcea
|
Ramnicu Valcea
|
1:1 |
10.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jadran Dekani
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
0:4 | 10.22 | 7.57 | 1.13 |
02.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Vllaznia
|
Vllaznia
|
5:2 | 1.04 | 9.22 | 15.79 |
29.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Otelul - FC Arges (Rou)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
1:0 | 2.69 | 2.83 | 3.15 |
24.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
2:1 | 2.32 | 2.89 | 3.73 |
20.12.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
2:0 | 2.22 | 3.31 | 3.43 |
18.08.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
2:0 |
31.05.09
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
3:2 |
23.11.08
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
5:1 |
05.05.07
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
3:1 |
29.10.06
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
0:5 |
07.05.06
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Otelul
FC Arges
|
FC Arges
|
0:1 |
29.10.05
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Otelul
|
Otelul
|
1:1 |
20.03.05
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



