Starting Lineups: FC Botosani - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Din. Bucuresti | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 2. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Petrolul | 7 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 4. | Univ. Craiova | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 5. | Farul Constanta | 8 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 6. | FCSB | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 7. | CS Hunedoara | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Otelul | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 9. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | FC Arges (Rou) | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | U. Cluj | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | FC Botosani | 7 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | UTA Arad | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Voluntari | 7 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
FC Botosani: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Corvinul
|
Corvinul
|
0:1 | 2.37 | 3.48 | 2.7 |
02.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
0:0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 3.23 |
30.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 4.04 | 5.19 |
24.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Selimbar
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
1:3 | 5.67 | 3.88 | 1.47 |
20.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FCSB
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
3:2 | 1.52 | 4.39 | 6.06 |
17.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Corvinul
|
Corvinul
|
0:0 | 2.5 | 3.17 | 3.04 |
10.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:1 | 2.02 | 3.5 | 3.76 |
03.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
1:1 | 3.01 | 3.3 | 2.44 |
27.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:2 | 2.42 | 3.11 | 3.23 |
17.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ludogorets
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:2 | 1.6 | 3.82 | 4.42 |
04.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:3 | 4.07 | 3.52 | 1.82 |
01.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:1 |
29.08.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.82 | 3.01 | 2.8 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Slatina
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:2 | 2.53 | 3.23 | 2.46 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:0 | 3.5 | 3.19 | 2.24 |
15.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
0:0 | 4.32 | 3.59 | 1.86 |
10.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Corvinul
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:1 | 2.28 | 2.97 | 3.71 |
02.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
U. Cluj
|
U. Cluj
|
1:0 |
26.07.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 3.7 | 5.54 |
20.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
1:1 |
12.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Botosani - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:0 | 2.35 | 3.22 | 3.03 |
09.05.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:0 | 3.04 | 3.22 | 2.47 |
01.02.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
3:0 | 1.51 | 4.13 | 6.81 |
13.09.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:2 | 3.88 | 3.19 | 2.11 |
29.02.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
5:2 | 1.51 | 4.1 | 6.85 |
23.10.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:1 | 3.82 | 3.27 | 2.09 |
20.02.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
7:0 | 1.48 | 4.4 | 6.79 |
17.09.22
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
0:1 |
10.04.22
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
1:0 |
24.01.22
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
1:1 |
29.08.21
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



