Starting Lineups: Farul Constanta - FC Botosani
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.22
![]() |
4.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.48
![]() |
2.7
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.65
![]() |
2.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.83
![]() |
2.03
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.12
![]() |
1.75
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.44
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.74
![]() |
1.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
5.38
![]() |
1.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.56
![]() |
1.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.13
![]() |
1.38
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.45
![]() |
1.58
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.1
![]() |
1.78
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.85
![]() |
2.03
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.58
![]() |
2.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.45
![]() |
2.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.36
![]() |
3.21
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.26
![]() |
4.04
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Din. Bucuresti | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 2. | Petrolul | 7 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | FCSB | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 4. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 5. | Univ. Craiova | 6 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 6. | CS Hunedoara | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Farul Constanta | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Otelul | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 9. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | FC Arges (Rou) | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | U. Cluj | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | FC Botosani | 7 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | FC Voluntari | 7 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | UTA Arad | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Farul Constanta: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
0:0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 3.23 |
30.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.82 | 3.01 | 2.8 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bihor
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:0 | 2.13 | 3.18 | 3.05 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.42 | 2.97 | 3.4 |
14.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
3:2 | 1.51 | 4.39 | 6.23 |
08.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FCSB
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
2:2 | 1.61 | 4.14 | 5.31 |
03.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Corvinul
|
Corvinul
|
2:0 | 2.37 | 3.16 | 3.26 |
25.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
2:1 | 2.19 | 3.3 | 3.52 |
19.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:3 | 1.66 | 3.49 | 4.47 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
3:0 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Botosani: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
0:0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 3.23 |
30.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
1:0 | 1.64 | 4.04 | 5.19 |
24.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Selimbar
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
1:3 | 5.67 | 3.88 | 1.47 |
20.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FCSB
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
3:2 | 1.52 | 4.39 | 6.06 |
17.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Corvinul
|
Corvinul
|
0:0 | 2.5 | 3.17 | 3.04 |
10.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:1 | 2.02 | 3.5 | 3.76 |
03.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
1:1 | 3.01 | 3.3 | 2.44 |
27.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:2 | 2.42 | 3.11 | 3.23 |
17.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ludogorets
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:2 | 1.6 | 3.82 | 4.42 |
04.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slavia Sofia
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
4:0 |
01.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Farul Constanta - FC Botosani
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
0:0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 3.23 |
30.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
1:1 | 1.99 | 3.74 | 3.54 |
02.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
2:0 | 2.31 | 3.18 | 3.36 |
07.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.84 |
30.10.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.53 | 3.24 | 2.95 |
14.07.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
4:3 | 2 | 3.35 | 4.05 |
29.03.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
0:0 | 2.37 | 3.13 | 3.31 |
29.11.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
0:1 | 1.58 | 4.03 | 5.76 |
28.07.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Botosani
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
0:0 | 3.25 | 3.06 | 2.44 |
08.03.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
1:1 | 1.48 | 4.46 | 6.74 |
05.11.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



