Starting Lineups: CFR Cluj (Rou) - Farul Constanta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Din. Bucuresti | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 2. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Petrolul | 7 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 4. | Univ. Craiova | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 5. | FCSB | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 6. | CS Hunedoara | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 7. | Farul Constanta | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Otelul | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 9. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 7 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | FC Arges (Rou) | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | CFR Cluj (Rou) | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | U. Cluj | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | FC Botosani | 7 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | UTA Arad | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Voluntari | 7 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 16. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
CFR Cluj (Rou): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:3 | 4.07 | 3.52 | 1.82 |
01.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:3 | 3.72 | 3.54 | 2.03 |
29.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
FCSB
|
FCSB
|
1:0 | 4.26 | 3.76 | 1.83 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Corvinul
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:0 | 2.9 | 3.17 | 2.61 |
16.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tromsø
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
2:1 | 1.6 | 3.89 | 5.16 |
13.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Tromsø
|
Tromsø
|
0:5 | 2.43 | 3.33 | 2.73 |
06.08.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
3:1 | 2.1 | 3.32 | 3.73 |
02.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Alashkert
|
Alashkert
|
3:0 | 1.55 | 4.03 | 5.38 |
30.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
FC Voluntari
|
FC Voluntari
|
5:0 | 1.85 | 3.49 | 4.55 |
27.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alashkert
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:1 | 2.85 | 3.19 | 2.42 |
23.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Botosani
|
Botosani
|
0:0 | 2.1 | 3.86 | 3.23 |
30.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.82 | 3.01 | 2.8 |
23.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bihor
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:0 | 2.13 | 3.18 | 3.05 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Arges
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:1 | 2.42 | 2.97 | 3.4 |
14.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
3:2 | 1.51 | 4.39 | 6.23 |
08.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FCSB
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
2:2 | 1.61 | 4.14 | 5.31 |
03.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
Corvinul
|
Corvinul
|
2:0 | 2.37 | 3.16 | 3.26 |
25.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
2:1 | 2.19 | 3.3 | 3.52 |
19.07.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:3 | 1.66 | 3.49 | 4.47 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Voluntari
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
3:0 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: CFR Cluj (Rou) - Farul Constanta
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:2 | 3.76 | 3.18 | 2.15 |
28.02.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
0:2 | 1.88 | 3.72 | 4.04 |
25.10.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
4:1 | 1.36 | 4.8 | 8.81 |
24.04.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
3:1 | 1.59 | 4.01 | 5.85 |
27.01.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
0:3 | 2.56 | 3.49 | 2.72 |
01.09.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
5:1 | 1.4 | 4.37 | 7.73 |
18.05.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
5:1 | 3.2 | 3.32 | 2.29 |
19.04.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farul Constanta
CFR Cluj
|
CFR Cluj
|
1:1 |
02.03.24
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
3:1 | 1.79 | 3.74 | 4.51 |
30.10.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Farul Constanta
|
1:2 | 1.37 | 4.81 | 8.99 |
28.05.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | September 04 



