Starting Lineups: Genk W (Bel) - RSC Anderlecht W (Bel)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | RSC Anderlecht W (Bel) | 7 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 2. | Club Brugge W | 7 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 3. | Leuven W (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 4. | Genk W (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 5. | St. Liege W (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | RAAL La Louviere W | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Waregem W | 7 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Gent W (Bel) | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Genk W (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk W
Club Brugge W
|
Club Brugge W
|
1:2 |
31.10.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk W
RAAL La Louviere W
|
RAAL La Louviere W
|
1:1 | 1.93 | 3.6 | 3.17 |
24.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
1:2 | 2.27 | 3.61 | 2.54 |
17.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
0:2 | 2.2 | 3.51 | 2.69 |
03.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk W
Gent W
|
Gent W
|
2:0 | 1.72 | 4.01 | 3.55 |
25.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
1:0 | 1.39 | 4.78 | 5.44 |
19.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk W
Leuven W
|
Leuven W
|
0:0 | 9.66 | 6.19 | 1.18 |
12.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
4:0 | 1.12 | 7.79 | 11.72 |
05.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk W
Westerlo W
|
Westerlo W
|
0:0 |
14.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leverkusen W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
1:0 |
01.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Mechelen W
|
Mechelen W
|
1:0 |
31.10.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege W
RSC Anderlecht W
|
RSC Anderlecht W
|
0:4 | 11.5 | 6.98 | 1.14 |
24.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Leuven W
|
Leuven W
|
3:1 | 1.88 | 4.12 | 2.95 |
17.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge W
RSC Anderlecht W
|
RSC Anderlecht W
|
3:1 | 2.79 | 4.01 | 1.98 |
03.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
RAAL La Louviere W
|
RAAL La Louviere W
|
2:0 | 1.22 | 5.95 | 7.63 |
26.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Waregem W
|
Waregem W
|
2:0 | 1.06 | 10.75 | 16.46 |
19.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent W
RSC Anderlecht W
|
RSC Anderlecht W
|
0:2 | 12.11 | 8.04 | 1.11 |
12.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
4:0 | 1.12 | 7.79 | 11.72 |
05.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Feyenoord W
RSC Anderlecht W
|
RSC Anderlecht W
|
3:1 | 1.78 | 4.33 | 3.14 |
02.09.26
EC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Feyenoord W
|
Feyenoord W
|
2:1 | 2.03 | 3.39 | 3.09 |
26.08.26
EC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Genk W (Bel) - RSC Anderlecht W (Bel)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
4:0 | 1.12 | 7.79 | 11.72 |
05.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
2:1 | 1.23 | 6.58 | 8.01 |
07.02.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk W
RSC Anderlecht W
|
RSC Anderlecht W
|
1:3 | 11.85 | 9.03 | 1.13 |
23.11.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
6:0 | 1.04 | 18.49 | 20.9 |
20.09.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk W
RSC Anderlecht W
|
RSC Anderlecht W
|
2:3 |
15.02.25
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
4:1 | 1.15 | 9.02 | 9.79 |
01.02.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk W
RSC Anderlecht W
|
RSC Anderlecht W
|
1:1 | 6.79 | 5.9 | 1.3 |
09.11.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
5:1 | 1.09 | 11.24 | 14.09 |
28.09.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RSC Anderlecht W
Genk W
|
Genk W
|
4:2 | 1.05 | 13.46 | 24.01 |
25.05.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk W
RSC Anderlecht W
|
RSC Anderlecht W
|
0:5 | 9.32 | 6.45 | 1.21 |
29.03.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 

