Starting Lineups: Madura United - Bhayangkara Solo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Persija Jakarta (Ina) | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Dewa United | 5 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 3. | Bali United | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Madura United | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Persita | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 6. | Persebaya | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Persik Kediri | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Persib Bandung | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 9. | Arema FC | 4 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 10. | Bhayangkara Solo | 4 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Borneo | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | PSS Sleman | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Malut United | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
| 14. | Garudayaksa | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | PSM Makassar | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 16. | PSIM Yogyakarta | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Persijap Jepara | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Adhyaksa | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Madura United: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Persik Kediri
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
2:0 | 2.18 | 3.58 | 3.21 |
09.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Madura United
PSIM Yogyakarta
|
PSIM Yogyakarta
|
2:1 | 2.37 | 3.4 | 2.99 |
18.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PSS Sleman
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
1:3 | 2.17 | 3.47 | 3.31 |
12.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Madura United
Persijap Jepara
|
Persijap Jepara
|
2:0 | 1.55 | 4.03 | 6.19 |
06.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Borneo
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
1:3 | 1.66 | 3.78 | 4.04 |
26.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Madura United
PSM Makassar
|
PSM Makassar
|
2:0 | 1.46 | 4.53 | 6.08 |
23.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PSIM Yogyakarta
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
2:1 | 2.24 | 3.85 | 2.91 |
17.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bhayangkara
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
3:1 | 2.5 | 3.63 | 2.67 |
11.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Madura United
Bali United
|
Bali United
|
2:0 | 2.32 | 3.91 | 2.75 |
05.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Padang
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
0:1 | 2.91 | 3.63 | 2.32 |
29.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bhayangkara Solo: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arema
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
2:2 | 2.36 | 3.42 | 3 |
10.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bhayangkara
Isenmulang Kalteng
|
Isenmulang Kalteng
|
2:0 | 1.24 | 6.34 | 10.33 |
19.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dewa United
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
2:2 | 1.89 | 3.54 | 4.13 |
11.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bhayangkara
Persebaya
|
Persebaya
|
1:1 | 2.56 | 3.35 | 2.78 |
05.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bhayangkara
PSBS Biak Numfor
|
PSBS Biak Numfor
|
7:0 |
23.05.26
SL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bali United
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
4:1 | 2.03 | 3.81 | 3.37 |
17.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bhayangkara
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
3:1 | 2.5 | 3.63 | 2.67 |
11.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PSM Makassar
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
2:1 | 2.16 | 3.52 | 3.31 |
04.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bhayangkara
Persib
|
Persib
|
2:4 | 4.65 | 3.42 | 1.83 |
30.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Persis Solo
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
2:1 | 2.4 | 3.11 | 3.2 |
22.04.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Madura United - Bhayangkara Solo
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bhayangkara
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
3:1 | 2.5 | 3.63 | 2.67 |
11.05.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Madura United
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
0:0 | 3.4 | 3.03 | 2.35 |
12.09.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bhayangkara
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
3:2 | 2.56 | 3.41 | 2.49 |
01.03.24
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Madura United
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
0:0 | 1.58 | 4.03 | 5.68 |
25.08.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bhayangkara
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
4:0 | 1.93 | 3.45 | 3.34 |
20.02.23
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Madura United
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
1:0 | 1.97 | 2.82 | 4.1 |
08.09.22
L1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Madura United
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
2:3 |
14.01.22
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bhayangkara
Madura United
|
Madura United
|
1:0 |
18.09.21
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Madura United
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
1:1 |
10.02.20
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Madura United
FC Bhayangkara
|
FC Bhayangkara
|
1:2 |
22.11.19
L1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | October 16 



