Starting Lineups: Luzern - Young Boys (Sui)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lugano (Sui) | 12 | 11 | 34 |
|
|
| 2. | Young Boys (Sui) | 12 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 3. | Sion (Sui) | 12 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 4. | Zurich (Sui) | 12 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 5. | St. Gallen | 12 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 6. | Servette | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Basel (Sui) | 12 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | Luzern | 12 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 9. | Thun | 12 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Vaduz | 12 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Grasshoppers | 12 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Lausanne | 12 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Luzern: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern
Sion
|
Sion
|
1:1 | 2.74 | 4.03 | 2.39 |
31.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
2:1 | 2.91 | 4.03 | 2.27 |
24.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Winterthur
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
0:1 | 3.72 | 3.95 | 1.8 |
17.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
4:0 | 1.72 | 4.31 | 4.47 |
10.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Freiburg
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
4:2 |
03.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern
Grasshoppers
|
Grasshoppers
|
5:1 | 1.7 | 4.45 | 4.42 |
19.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern
Basel
|
Basel
|
2:4 | 2.19 | 3.89 | 3.13 |
13.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
3:3 | 1.47 | 5.3 | 5.9 |
05.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern
Vaduz
|
Vaduz
|
2:1 | 1.98 | 3.97 | 3.6 |
02.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Servette
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
1:1 | 1.91 | 3.84 | 3.98 |
29.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys (Sui): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Zurich
|
Zurich
|
3:5 | 1.25 | 7.32 | 9.37 |
01.11.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
St. Gallen
|
St. Gallen
|
2:0 | 1.67 | 4.58 | 4.56 |
24.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Taverne
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
0:5 | 24.56 | 11.05 | 1.06 |
18.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grasshoppers
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
0:2 | 6.17 | 5.46 | 1.44 |
11.10.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aarau
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
1:2 | 4.28 | 6.51 | 1.38 |
02.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Servette
|
Servette
|
3:2 | 1.57 | 4.74 | 5.29 |
19.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lugano
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
2:2 | 2.1 | 3.96 | 3.27 |
12.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
3:3 | 1.47 | 5.3 | 5.9 |
05.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zurich
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
2:4 | 4.62 | 4.85 | 1.63 |
01.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Basel
|
Basel
|
3:3 | 1.5 | 4.96 | 5.96 |
29.08.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Luzern - Young Boys (Sui)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
3:3 | 1.47 | 5.3 | 5.9 |
05.09.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
1:2 | 2.2 | 3.84 | 3.14 |
04.03.26
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
2:0 | 1.7 | 4.45 | 4.47 |
14.12.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
1:2 | 2.98 | 3.68 | 2.35 |
14.09.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
2:1 | 1.64 | 4.35 | 4.91 |
15.05.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
5:0 | 3.2 | 3.62 | 2.22 |
13.04.25
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luzern
Young Boys
|
Young Boys
|
1:1 | 3.36 | 3.96 | 2.04 |
23.11.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
2:1 | 2.02 | 3.89 | 3.47 |
19.10.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
4:2 | 1.77 | 4.14 | 4.24 |
14.04.24
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Young Boys
Luzern
|
Luzern
|
6:1 | 1.86 | 4.08 | 3.94 |
11.11.23
SL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



