Starting Lineups: Ilzer SV (Aut) - Weindorf St. Anna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Ilzer SV (Aut) | 11 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | SV Schermann Rorhrach | 11 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | SV Wildon (Aut) | 11 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Koflach | 11 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 5. | SV Union Gnas (Aut) | 11 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 6. | Weindorf St. Anna | 11 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 7. | Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur (Aut) | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 8. | Pachern (Aut) | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 9. | Furstenfeld (Aut) | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 10. | Hohenhaus Schladming | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 11. | UFC Fehring (Aut) | 11 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 12. | TUS Bad Waltersdorf (Aut) | 11 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | Grossklein (Aut) | 11 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 14. | Lebring (Aut) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 15. | Kindberg Murzhofen (Aut) | 11 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Leoben | 11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 17. | Grossklein | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ilzer SV (Aut): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilzer SV
Weindorf St. Anna
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
4:1 | 1.83 | 3.7 | 3.37 |
13.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
UFC Fehring
Ilzer SV
|
Ilzer SV
|
3:2 | 4.22 | 4.24 | 1.56 |
09.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilzer SV
Kindberg Murzhofen
|
Kindberg Murzhofen
|
6:4 |
02.10.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Furstenfeld
Ilzer SV
|
Ilzer SV
|
1:3 | 2.45 | 3.95 | 2.22 |
26.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lebring
Ilzer SV
|
Ilzer SV
|
2:2 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 2.13 |
19.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilzer SV
Pachern
|
Pachern
|
1:2 | 1.23 | 4.5 | 12.67 |
15.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TUS Bad Waltersdorf
Ilzer SV
|
Ilzer SV
|
1:4 | 2.8 | 3.65 | 2.08 |
11.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilzer SV
Grossklein
|
Grossklein
|
0:0 |
04.09.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Ilzer SV
|
Ilzer SV
|
2:5 |
28.08.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilzer SV
Koflach
|
Koflach
|
1:0 |
22.08.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Weindorf St. Anna: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilzer SV
Weindorf St. Anna
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
4:1 | 1.83 | 3.7 | 3.37 |
13.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Weindorf St. Anna
Lebring
|
Lebring
|
0:0 | 2.06 | 3.85 | 2.73 |
09.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pachern
Weindorf St. Anna
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
1:4 |
02.10.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Weindorf St. Anna
TUS Bad Waltersdorf
|
TUS Bad Waltersdorf
|
2:2 | 1.92 | 3.66 | 3.15 |
25.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grossklein
Weindorf St. Anna
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
1:2 |
18.09.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Weindorf St. Anna
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
|
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
|
2:1 |
15.09.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Koflach
Weindorf St. Anna
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
0:1 |
11.09.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Weindorf St. Anna
SV Union Gnas
|
SV Union Gnas
|
0:2 |
04.09.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
Weindorf St. Anna
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
1:1 |
28.08.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Weindorf St. Anna
SV Wildon
|
SV Wildon
|
3:3 |
21.08.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Ilzer SV (Aut) - Weindorf St. Anna
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilzer SV
Weindorf St. Anna
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
4:1 | 1.83 | 3.7 | 3.37 |
13.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Weindorf St. Anna
Ilzer SV
|
Ilzer SV
|
3:1 |
30.01.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Weindorf St. Anna
Ilzer SV
|
Ilzer SV
|
2:0 | 1.75 | 5.35 | 3.08 |
12.07.24
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Weindorf St. Anna
Ilzer SV
|
Ilzer SV
|
0:1 |
03.02.24
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilzer SV
Weindorf St. Anna
|
Weindorf St. Anna
|
3:8 |
02.07.21
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | October 13 



