Starting Lineups: Peterborough Sports - Banbury
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Real Bedford | 10 | 9 | 28 |
|
|
| 2. | Bury Town | 10 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 3. | Bromsgrove | 10 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 4. | Rushall | 11 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 5. | Alvechurch | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 6. | Kettering | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 7. | Peterborough Sports | 11 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 8. | Anstey Nomads (Eng) | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 9. | Needham Market (Eng) | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Redditch | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Halesowen | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Stourbridge | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | Leiston | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Racing Club Warwick (Eng) | 11 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | Bishop's Stortford | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 16. | Leamington | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 17. | Banbury | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Stratford | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | Worcester | 10 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 20. | Hitchin | 11 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 21. | Leighton Town (Eng) | 10 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 22. | Stamford | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Peterborough Sports: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
4:2 | 1.97 | 3.48 | 3.37 |
13.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hitchin
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
0:1 | 3.09 | 3.44 | 2.09 |
10.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leighton Town
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
2:4 | 2.31 | 3.46 | 2.7 |
03.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Redditch
|
Redditch
|
2:2 | 2.12 | 3.61 | 2.91 |
29.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
1:3 | 1.84 | 3.56 | 3.46 |
26.09.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leiston
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
0:2 | 2.09 | 3.44 | 3.09 |
22.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
3:1 |
19.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Rushall
|
Rushall
|
4:2 | 2.74 | 3.42 | 2.3 |
12.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Ipswich Wanderers
|
Ipswich Wanderers
|
4:0 |
05.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Needham Market
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
3:3 | 1.93 | 3.67 | 3.34 |
31.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
4:2 | 1.97 | 3.48 | 3.37 |
13.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Stamford
|
Stamford
|
3:2 | 1.45 | 4.28 | 6 |
10.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Stratford
|
Stratford
|
2:3 | 1.87 | 3.23 | 4.02 |
29.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
1:3 | 1.84 | 3.56 | 3.46 |
26.09.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Worcester
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
0:0 | 2.28 | 3.05 | 3.07 |
22.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Leiston
|
Leiston
|
1:2 | 2.54 | 3.36 | 2.49 |
12.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Exmouth Town
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
2:1 | 2.72 | 3.41 | 2.22 |
09.09.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Exmouth Town
|
Exmouth Town
|
0:0 |
05.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
3:0 | 1.76 | 3.54 | 4.12 |
31.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Stourbridge
|
Stourbridge
|
1:1 | 2.54 | 3.1 | 2.67 |
29.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Peterborough Sports - Banbury
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
4:2 | 1.97 | 3.48 | 3.37 |
13.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
1:3 | 1.84 | 3.56 | 3.46 |
26.09.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
0:3 | 3.09 | 3.39 | 2.28 |
27.02.24
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
2:0 | 2.26 | 3.5 | 3.03 |
14.10.23
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
0:0 | 2.58 | 3.12 | 2.87 |
10.04.23
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
3:2 | 2.77 | 3.54 | 2.41 |
13.09.22
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
2:1 |
26.02.22
SLCD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
2:3 |
21.12.21
SLCD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
1:2 |
13.10.20
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banbury
Peterborough Sports
|
Peterborough Sports
|
0:2 |
18.01.20
SLCD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | October 15 



