Starting Lineups: Halesowen - Anstey Nomads (Eng)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Real Bedford | 16 | 11 | 35 |
|
|
| 2. | Bury Town | 16 | 10 | 32 |
|
|
| 3. | Bromsgrove | 14 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 4. | Kettering | 15 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 5. | Rushall | 16 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 6. | Alvechurch | 14 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 7. | Peterborough Sports | 15 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 8. | Needham Market (Eng) | 15 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 9. | Anstey Nomads (Eng) | 14 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 10. | Halesowen | 13 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 11. | Stourbridge | 14 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 12. | Racing Club Warwick (Eng) | 15 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 13. | Redditch | 13 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 14. | Stratford | 15 | 3 | 16 |
|
|
| 15. | Leiston | 13 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 16. | Banbury | 15 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 17. | Worcester | 13 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 18. | Hitchin | 15 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 19. | Bishop's Stortford | 15 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 20. | Leamington | 15 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 21. | Leighton Town (Eng) | 14 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 22. | Stamford | 15 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Halesowen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stamford
Halesowen
|
Halesowen
|
0:4 | 6.87 | 4.52 | 1.39 |
31.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Halesowen
Leamington
|
Leamington
|
3:2 | 1.81 | 3.75 | 3.64 |
27.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Evesham
Halesowen
|
Halesowen
|
0:4 | 3.12 | 3.58 | 1.95 |
24.10.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Warwick
Halesowen
|
Halesowen
|
5:1 | 3.11 | 3.45 | 2.08 |
20.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Halesowen
Hitchin
|
Hitchin
|
2:1 | 1.61 | 3.93 | 4.62 |
17.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Halesowen
Alvechurch
|
Alvechurch
|
1:1 | 2.4 | 3.24 | 2.73 |
13.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kettering
Halesowen
|
Halesowen
|
1:1 | 1.83 | 3.58 | 3.73 |
10.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Halesowen
Stafford
|
Stafford
|
1:2 | 2.09 | 3.8 | 2.7 |
06.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stafford
Halesowen
|
Halesowen
|
1:1 | 3.11 | 3.38 | 2.02 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Halesowen
Rushall
|
Rushall
|
1:0 | 2.06 | 3.79 | 2.93 |
29.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads (Eng): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Real Bedford
|
Real Bedford
|
1:2 | 2.74 | 3.55 | 2.29 |
03.11.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Bishop's Stortford
|
Bishop's Stortford
|
4:1 | 1.49 | 4.27 | 5.61 |
31.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alvechurch
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:2 | 2.33 | 3.42 | 2.7 |
27.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Bromsgrove
|
Bromsgrove
|
0:1 | 2.41 | 3.59 | 2.39 |
24.10.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Macclesfield
|
Macclesfield
|
0:3 | 3.38 | 4.08 | 1.75 |
20.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Macclesfield
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:1 | 1.4 | 5.07 | 4.9 |
17.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Rushall
|
Rushall
|
3:2 | 1.87 | 3.54 | 3.63 |
13.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Needham Market
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:1 | 2.39 | 3.65 | 2.51 |
10.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:3 | 1.99 | 3.6 | 3 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kettering
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
4:1 | 2.24 | 3.72 | 2.66 |
29.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Halesowen - Anstey Nomads (Eng)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



