Starting Lineups: Anstey Nomads (Eng) - Redditch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Real Bedford | 10 | 9 | 28 |
|
|
| 2. | Bury Town | 11 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 3. | Bromsgrove | 11 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 4. | Peterborough Sports | 12 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 5. | Alvechurch | 11 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 6. | Rushall | 12 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 7. | Kettering | 11 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 8. | Anstey Nomads (Eng) | 11 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 9. | Needham Market (Eng) | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 10. | Stourbridge | 11 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 11. | Redditch | 11 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 12. | Halesowen | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 13. | Leiston | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Racing Club Warwick (Eng) | 11 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | Leamington | 11 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 16. | Bishop's Stortford | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 17. | Stratford | 11 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 18. | Banbury | 11 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | Worcester | 11 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 20. | Hitchin | 11 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 21. | Leighton Town (Eng) | 10 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 22. | Stamford | 11 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Anstey Nomads (Eng): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Rushall
|
Rushall
|
3:2 | 1.87 | 3.54 | 3.63 |
13.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Needham Market
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:1 | 2.39 | 3.65 | 2.51 |
10.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:3 | 1.99 | 3.6 | 3 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kettering
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
4:1 | 2.24 | 3.72 | 2.66 |
29.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilkeston
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:3 |
26.09.26
FAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Alvechurch
|
Alvechurch
|
2:2 | 2.22 | 3.25 | 3 |
22.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Newcastle Town
|
Newcastle Town
|
2:1 |
19.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Warwick
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:3 | 3.72 | 3.87 | 1.61 |
12.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Northampton Sileby
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0:4 |
05.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
3:0 | 1.76 | 3.54 | 4.12 |
31.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Redditch: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leamington
Redditch
|
Redditch
|
2:2 | 2.22 | 3.54 | 2.78 |
13.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Redditch
Bishop's Stortford
|
Bishop's Stortford
|
3:1 | 1.83 | 3.7 | 3.65 |
10.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Redditch
Berkhamsted
|
Berkhamsted
|
0:2 | 2.16 | 3.49 | 2.76 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Peterborough Sports
Redditch
|
Redditch
|
2:2 | 2.12 | 3.61 | 2.91 |
29.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bedworth United
Redditch
|
Redditch
|
0:1 | 3.39 | 3.61 | 1.85 |
26.09.26
FAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Redditch
Racing Club Warwick
|
Racing Club Warwick
|
2:1 | 1.99 | 3.59 | 3.21 |
21.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Redditch
Evesham
|
Evesham
|
3:0 | 1.79 | 3.72 | 3.52 |
19.09.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Real Bedford
Redditch
|
Redditch
|
2:1 | 1.4 | 4.64 | 6.07 |
12.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Redditch
Malvern Town
|
Malvern Town
|
4:0 | 1.68 | 4.08 | 3.67 |
07.09.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malvern Town
Redditch
|
Redditch
|
1:1 |
05.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Anstey Nomads (Eng) - Redditch
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Redditch
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
4:0 |
01.08.25
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 

