Starting Lineups: Lehota p. V. - Michalovce (Svk)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Lehota p. V. : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
0:3 | 5.14 | 3.78 | 1.53 |
13.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
Zvolen
|
Zvolen
|
1:0 | 2.46 | 3.8 | 2.45 |
10.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Presov
Lehota p. V.
|
Lehota p. V.
|
3:2 | 1.67 | 4.14 | 4.23 |
03.10.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
Galanta
|
Galanta
|
1:4 | 1.68 | 3.96 | 4.3 |
26.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
MFK Bytca
Lehota p. V.
|
Lehota p. V.
|
2:1 | 4.99 | 4.3 | 1.55 |
19.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
Zilina B
|
Zilina B
|
1:0 | 1.56 | 4.42 | 4.76 |
12.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banik Prievidza
Lehota p. V.
|
Lehota p. V.
|
1:3 | 5.36 | 4.36 | 1.43 |
09.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Povazska Bystrica
Lehota p. V.
|
Lehota p. V.
|
2:1 | 2 | 3.74 | 3.23 |
05.09.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
FK Humenne
|
FK Humenne
|
1:0 | 1.58 | 4.58 | 4.41 |
29.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
Slovan Bratislava B
|
Slovan Bratislava B
|
2:2 | 2.02 | 3.67 | 3.21 |
22.08.26
2L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce (Svk): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
0:3 | 5.14 | 3.78 | 1.53 |
13.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Dun. Streda
|
Dun. Streda
|
0:3 |
10.10.26
NL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nyiregyhaza
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
1:1 | 1.69 | 3.59 | 4.12 |
02.10.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Banska Bystrica
|
Banska Bystrica
|
1:0 | 1.87 | 3.69 | 4.07 |
19.09.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ruzomberok
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
3:0 | 2.21 | 3.38 | 3.32 |
12.09.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Medzev
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
0:2 | 11.37 | 6.43 | 1.15 |
08.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Trencin
|
Trencin
|
3:1 | 2.02 | 3.8 | 3.42 |
05.09.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Slovan Bratislava
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
1:2 | 1.27 | 5.87 | 9.4 |
30.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
V. Kapusany
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
0:3 |
26.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Michalovce
Skalica
|
Skalica
|
2:0 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 3.47 |
22.08.26
NL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Lehota p. V. - Michalovce (Svk)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lehota p. V.
Michalovce
|
Michalovce
|
0:3 | 5.14 | 3.78 | 1.53 |
13.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | October 14 



