Starting Lineups: Mestre - Legnago Salus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cjarlins Muzane | 10 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 2. | Luparense | 10 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | Sandona | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Union Clodiense | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Campodarsego | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Sandona | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Mestre | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 8. | Legnago Salus | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Conegliano | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Bassano | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Este | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Triestina | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | LME | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Altavilla | 10 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Obermais | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 16. | Bolzano | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 17. | Calvi Noale | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Schio | 10 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 19. | Brian Lignano | 10 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Mestre: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
LME
|
LME
|
2:0 | 1.62 | 3.6 | 4.73 |
01.11.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Triestina
Mestre
|
Mestre
|
0:2 | 2.36 | 3.08 | 2.75 |
25.10.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
Cjarlins Muzane
|
Cjarlins Muzane
|
0:2 | 2.04 | 3.15 | 3.29 |
18.10.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Conegliano
Mestre
|
Mestre
|
2:1 |
11.10.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
Schio
|
Schio
|
0:2 |
07.10.26
COP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
Campodarsego
|
Campodarsego
|
1:1 |
04.10.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Obermais
Mestre
|
Mestre
|
2:2 | 4.07 | 3.37 | 1.75 |
27.09.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
Altavilla
|
Altavilla
|
3:2 | 1.84 | 3.03 | 4.2 |
20.09.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bassano
Mestre
|
Mestre
|
0:0 |
16.09.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
Luparense
|
Luparense
|
1:1 |
12.09.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus
Conegliano
|
Conegliano
|
1:1 |
01.11.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LME
Legnago Salus
|
Legnago Salus
|
1:1 |
25.10.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus
FC Obermais
|
FC Obermais
|
3:1 | 1.95 | 3.4 | 3.27 |
18.10.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Legnago Salus
|
Legnago Salus
|
0:4 |
11.10.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus
Bassano
|
Bassano
|
0:2 | 2.38 | 3.01 | 2.78 |
04.10.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Campodarsego
Legnago Salus
|
Legnago Salus
|
0:1 | 2.19 | 3.08 | 3.04 |
27.09.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus
Calvi Noale
|
Calvi Noale
|
0:1 |
20.09.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altavilla
Legnago Salus
|
Legnago Salus
|
2:3 | 2.4 | 3.14 | 2.66 |
16.09.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus
Sandona
|
Sandona
|
1:1 |
12.09.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luparense
Legnago Salus
|
Legnago Salus
|
3:1 |
06.09.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Mestre - Legnago Salus
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus
Mestre
|
Mestre
|
2:0 |
17.05.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
Legnago Salus
|
Legnago Salus
|
1:1 |
19.04.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus
Mestre
|
Mestre
|
0:1 | 2.22 | 3.15 | 2.97 |
07.12.25
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
Legnago Salus
|
Legnago Salus
|
2:1 | 3.01 | 2.87 | 2.36 |
19.03.23
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus
Mestre
|
Mestre
|
1:0 |
13.11.22
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus
Mestre
|
Mestre
|
0:0 |
19.01.20
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
Legnago Salus
|
Legnago Salus
|
2:3 |
15.09.19
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Legnago Salus
Mestre
|
Mestre
|
0:1 |
05.02.17
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
Legnago Salus
|
Legnago Salus
|
3:2 |
02.10.16
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 

