Starting Lineups: LME - Bolzano
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cjarlins Muzane | 10 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 2. | Luparense | 10 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | Sandona | 10 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Union Clodiense | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Campodarsego | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Sandona | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Mestre | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 8. | Legnago Salus | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Conegliano | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Bassano | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Este | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Triestina | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | LME | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Altavilla | 10 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Obermais | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 16. | Bolzano | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 17. | Calvi Noale | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Schio | 10 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 19. | Brian Lignano | 10 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
LME: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mestre
LME
|
LME
|
2:0 | 1.62 | 3.6 | 4.73 |
01.11.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LME
Legnago Salus
|
Legnago Salus
|
1:1 |
25.10.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Este
LME
|
LME
|
1:0 |
18.10.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LME
Triestina
|
Triestina
|
2:1 |
11.10.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LME
Cjarlins Muzane
|
Cjarlins Muzane
|
0:3 |
03.10.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Conegliano
LME
|
LME
|
0:1 |
27.09.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LME
Campodarsego
|
Campodarsego
|
1:2 |
20.09.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Obermais
LME
|
LME
|
1:1 | 2.46 | 2.89 | 2.79 |
16.09.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
LME
Altavilla
|
Altavilla
|
0:0 | 2.27 | 3.31 | 2.72 |
13.09.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bassano
LME
|
LME
|
1:2 |
06.09.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolzano: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolzano
FC Obermais
|
FC Obermais
|
0:0 | 2.8 | 3.05 | 2.39 |
01.11.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Bolzano
|
Bolzano
|
3:2 |
25.10.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolzano
Bassano
|
Bassano
|
2:1 | 6.76 | 3.88 | 1.41 |
18.10.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Campodarsego
Bolzano
|
Bolzano
|
4:1 |
11.10.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolzano
Calvi Noale
|
Calvi Noale
|
1:3 | 2.49 | 3.38 | 2.42 |
04.10.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altavilla
Bolzano
|
Bolzano
|
7:0 | 1.86 | 3.14 | 3.88 |
27.09.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolzano
Sandona
|
Sandona
|
2:1 | 2.9 | 3.22 | 2.19 |
20.09.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Luparense
Bolzano
|
Bolzano
|
4:0 | 1.49 | 3.76 | 5.77 |
16.09.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bolzano
Brian Lignano
|
Brian Lignano
|
2:1 | 3.17 | 3.2 | 2.07 |
13.09.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union Clodiense
Bolzano
|
Bolzano
|
2:0 |
06.09.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: LME - Bolzano
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 

