Starting Lineups: FC Obermais - Cjarlins Muzane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Triestina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 2. | Bassano | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 3. | Este | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 4. | Mestre | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 5. | Luparense | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 6. | Union Clodiense | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 7. | Legnago Salus | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 8. | Campodarsego | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | Calvi Noale | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | Bolzano | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Cjarlins Muzane | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 12. | FC Obermais | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 13. | Brian Lignano | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 14. | Schio | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 15. | Conegliano | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Altavilla | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 17. | Sandona | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | LME | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FC Obermais: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Levico Terme
FC Obermais
|
FC Obermais
|
0:0 |
05.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vigasio
FC Obermais
|
FC Obermais
|
2:3 | 1.85 | 2.88 | 4.42 |
17.05.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Luigi
FC Obermais
|
FC Obermais
|
1:3 |
10.05.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Luigi
FC Obermais
|
FC Obermais
|
1:1 |
03.05.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Obermais
Conegliano
|
Conegliano
|
1:1 |
26.04.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Obermais
Altavilla
|
Altavilla
|
0:0 |
19.04.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cjarlins Muzane
FC Obermais
|
FC Obermais
|
2:2 | 1.97 | 3.06 | 3.61 |
12.04.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Obermais
Luparense
|
Luparense
|
1:1 |
02.04.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Treviso
FC Obermais
|
FC Obermais
|
0:2 |
29.03.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Obermais
Union Clodiense
|
Union Clodiense
|
1:2 |
22.03.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cjarlins Muzane: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Campodarsego
Cjarlins Muzane
|
Cjarlins Muzane
|
4:1 |
03.05.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cjarlins Muzane
San Luigi
|
San Luigi
|
4:2 |
26.04.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bassano
Cjarlins Muzane
|
Cjarlins Muzane
|
1:0 |
19.04.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cjarlins Muzane
FC Obermais
|
FC Obermais
|
2:2 | 1.97 | 3.06 | 3.61 |
12.04.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane
|
Cjarlins Muzane
|
0:2 |
02.04.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Altavilla
|
Altavilla
|
0:0 | 2.13 | 3.03 | 3.29 |
29.03.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portogruaro
Cjarlins Muzane
|
Cjarlins Muzane
|
1:2 |
22.03.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Treviso
|
Treviso
|
1:1 |
15.03.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vigasio
Cjarlins Muzane
|
Cjarlins Muzane
|
1:1 |
01.03.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cjarlins Muzane
Luparense
|
Luparense
|
1:2 |
22.02.26
SD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Obermais - Cjarlins Muzane
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cjarlins Muzane
FC Obermais
|
FC Obermais
|
2:2 | 1.97 | 3.06 | 3.61 |
12.04.26
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Obermais
Cjarlins Muzane
|
Cjarlins Muzane
|
2:1 | 5.88 | 3.65 | 1.51 |
30.11.25
SD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | September 06 

