Starting Lineups: Arosa SC - Compostela
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Sestao | 9 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Alaves B | 9 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | Bergantinos (Esp) | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 4. | Eibar B | 9 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 5. | Amorebieta | 9 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 6. | Compostela | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 7. | Ourense CF | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | R. Oviedo B (Esp) | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Portugalete | 9 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Gernika | 9 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 11. | Basconia | 9 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 12. | Coruxo FC | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Arosa SC | 9 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | Rayo Cantabria | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Marino de Luanco | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Atl. Astorga | 9 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 17. | Llanera | 9 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 18. | Torrelavega | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Arosa SC: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portugalete
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
3:3 | 1.69 | 3.81 | 4.6 |
01.11.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Pontevedra
|
Pontevedra
|
2:0 | 3.51 | 3.51 | 1.97 |
27.10.26
CDR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sestao
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
1:0 | 1.58 | 3.74 | 5.59 |
24.10.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Llanera
|
Llanera
|
4:1 | 2.32 | 3.34 | 2.87 |
18.10.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Bergantinos
|
Bergantinos
|
2:2 | 3.12 | 3.13 | 2.28 |
11.10.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ourense CF
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
0:0 | 1.85 | 3.4 | 4.07 |
04.10.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Alaves B
|
Alaves B
|
2:5 | 2.33 | 3.2 | 2.97 |
27.09.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Basconia
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
2:2 | 1.83 | 3.6 | 3.94 |
19.09.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Gernika
|
Gernika
|
0:4 | 2.18 | 3.15 | 3.32 |
13.09.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Amorebieta
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
2:2 | 2.17 | 3.08 | 3.42 |
06.09.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Basconia
|
Basconia
|
0:0 | 1.89 | 3.53 | 3.84 |
01.11.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Llanera
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
1:3 | 2.46 | 3.27 | 2.74 |
24.10.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Atl. Astorga
|
Atl. Astorga
|
4:1 | 1.61 | 3.54 | 5.7 |
17.10.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coruxo
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:1 | 2.14 | 3.13 | 3.43 |
11.10.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Oviedo B
|
Oviedo B
|
1:2 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 3.12 |
04.10.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Eibar B
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
1:0 | 1.72 | 3.53 | 4.64 |
27.09.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Sestao
|
Sestao
|
2:0 | 2.45 | 2.86 | 3.12 |
20.09.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Portugalete
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:0 | 1.98 | 3.17 | 3.86 |
13.09.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Derio
|
Derio
|
1:2 | 2.1 | 3.16 | 3.13 |
09.09.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Marino de Luanco
|
Marino de Luanco
|
0:3 | 2.32 | 2.92 | 3.28 |
06.09.26
SDB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Arosa SC - Compostela
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:2 | 2.45 | 2.77 | 3.1 |
12.04.26
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
1:0 | 1.83 | 3.32 | 4.19 |
07.12.25
TRG1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
2:1 |
24.04.22
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
0:1 |
05.12.21
SDB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
2:0 |
01.12.19
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
1:0 |
03.03.19
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
1:2 |
07.10.18
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arosa SC
Compostela
|
Compostela
|
1:1 |
25.03.18
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
1:1 |
29.10.17
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Compostela
Arosa SC
|
Arosa SC
|
4:0 |
26.03.17
TRG1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



