Starting Lineups: Racing Club 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Velez Sarsfield 2 | 12 | 10 | 31 |
|
|
| 2. | Quilmes 2 | 12 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 3. | Racing Club 2 | 12 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Boca Juniors 2 | 12 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 5. | Rosario Central 2 | 12 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 6. | Lanus 2 | 12 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 7. | Talleres Cordoba 2 | 12 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 8. | Independiente 2 | 12 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 9. | River Plate 2 | 12 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 10. | Newells Old Boys 2 | 12 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 11. | San Lorenzo 2 | 12 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 12. | Defensa y Justicia 2 | 12 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 13. | Instituto 2 | 12 | 3 | 17 |
|
|
| 14. | Deportivo Riestra 2 | 12 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 15. | Union de Santa Fe 2 | 12 | 3 | 16 |
|
|
| 16. | Huracan 2 | 12 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 17. | Banfield 2 | 12 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 18. | Platense 2 | 12 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 19. | Gimnasia L.P. 2 | 12 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 20. | Belgrano 2 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 21. | Argentinos Jrs 2 | 12 | 3 | 15 |
|
|
| 22. | Ferro 2 | 12 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 23. | Tigre 2 | 12 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 24. | Estudiantes L.P. 2 | 12 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 25. | Atl. Tucuman 2 | 12 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 26. | Ind. Rivadavia 2 | 12 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 27. | Barracas Central 2 | 12 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 28. | Central Cordoba 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 29. | Gimnasia Mendoza 2 | 12 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 30. | Colon Santa Fe 2 | 12 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 31. | Sarmiento Junin 2 | 12 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 32. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 | 12 | 1 | 8 |
|
|
| 33. | Godoy Cruz 2 | 12 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 34. | Atl. Rafaela 2 | 12 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 35. | Aldosivi 2 | 12 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 36. | San Martin S.J. 2 | 12 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
Racing Club 2: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
River Plate 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
2:2 | 1.58 | 3.96 | 5.16 |
06.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Instituto 2
|
Instituto 2
|
0:0 | 1.88 | 3.33 | 4.06 |
30.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Independiente 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
1:2 | 1.88 | 3.03 | 4.64 |
22.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Sarmiento Junin 2
|
Sarmiento Junin 2
|
1:1 | 1.78 | 3.46 | 4.41 |
14.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Argentinos Jrs 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
1:0 | 2.21 | 3.23 | 3.17 |
09.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Aldosivi 2
|
Aldosivi 2
|
1:0 | 1.67 | 3.64 | 5.09 |
30.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gimnasia L.P. 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
2:3 | 2.25 | 3.21 | 3.16 |
25.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Union Santa Fe 2
|
Union Santa Fe 2
|
1:1 | 2 | 2.9 | 4.43 |
18.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Tucuman 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
2:1 | 3.22 | 3.13 | 2.27 |
05.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Godoy Cruz 2
|
Godoy Cruz 2
|
4:2 | 1.67 | 3.65 | 5.06 |
17.02.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Sarmiento Junin 2
|
Sarmiento Junin 2
|
4:0 | 1.35 | 4.52 | 8.79 |
06.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Argentinos Jrs 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
1:2 | 2.95 | 2.59 | 2.83 |
29.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ferro 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
1:2 | 5.42 | 3.66 | 1.61 |
22.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Aldosivi 2
|
Aldosivi 2
|
4:0 | 1.46 | 4.26 | 6.41 |
15.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gimnasia L.P. 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
0:1 | 3.41 | 3.16 | 2.13 |
08.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Union Santa Fe 2
|
Union Santa Fe 2
|
4:0 | 1.54 | 3.41 | 7.95 |
01.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico Tucuman 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
0:2 | 4.52 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
27.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Godoy Cruz 2
|
Godoy Cruz 2
|
3:1 | 1.49 | 4.11 | 6.51 |
19.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gimnasia Mendoza 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
1:0 | 5.36 | 3.75 | 1.62 |
03.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Barracas Central 2
|
Barracas Central 2
|
2:0 | 1.43 | 4.33 | 7 |
17.02.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Racing Club 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
4:1 | 1.46 | 4.01 | 7.28 |
31.10.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club 2
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
|
0:1 | 3.64 | 3.14 | 2.09 |
29.05.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
3:0 | 1.64 | 3.66 | 4.6 |
14.06.23
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Velez Sarsfield 2
Racing Club 2
|
Racing Club 2
|
2:1 |
15.06.22
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | May 12 

