Starting Lineups: SC Imst - FC Lustenau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Wacker Innsbruck | 26 | 22 | 68 |
|
|
| 2. | Seekirchen | 27 | 17 | 54 |
|
|
| 3. | Kuchl | 26 | 17 | 53 |
|
|
| 4. | SC Imst | 27 | 14 | 49 |
|
|
| 5. | Dornbirn (Aut) | 27 | 14 | 46 |
|
|
| 6. | Bischofshofen | 27 | 14 | 45 |
|
|
| 7. | Schwaz | 27 | 12 | 40 |
|
|
| 8. | Hohenems | 26 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 9. | Kitzbuhel | 26 | 11 | 36 |
|
|
| 10. | Reichenau | 27 | 11 | 36 |
|
|
| 11. | Wals-Grunau | 26 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 12. | FC Lustenau | 26 | 8 | 29 |
|
|
| 13. | Johann | 26 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 14. | Saalfelden | 26 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 15. | Lauterach | 26 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 16. | Altach U21 | 26 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 17. | Kufstein | 26 | 2 | 16 |
|
|
SC Imst: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Innsbruck
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
2:1 | 1.34 | 4.83 | 6.18 |
08.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Kitzbuhel
|
Kitzbuhel
|
2:0 | 1.57 | 4.14 | 4.29 |
02.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wals-Grunau
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
1:5 | 2.84 | 3.5 | 2.11 |
24.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
5:0 | 1.47 | 3.51 | 7.18 |
21.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Saalfelden
|
Saalfelden
|
5:0 | 1.37 | 4.79 | 5.72 |
17.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dornbirn
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
1:3 | 1.63 | 4.07 | 3.95 |
11.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Reichenau
|
Reichenau
|
6:1 | 1.74 | 3.76 | 3.69 |
06.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seekirchen
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
3:0 | 2.09 | 3.62 | 2.81 |
03.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV St. Johann
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
2:3 | 2.89 | 3.46 | 2.13 |
25.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Kufstein
|
Kufstein
|
1:0 | 1.51 | 3.92 | 5.28 |
21.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
Bischofshofen
|
Bischofshofen
|
1:4 | 2.31 | 4.18 | 2.28 |
09.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lauterach
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
2:3 | 2.28 | 3.67 | 2.5 |
02.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Innsbruck
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
5:0 | 1.04 | 13.69 | 17.19 |
19.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kitzbuhel
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
1:0 | 1.26 | 5.6 | 6.77 |
11.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
Wals-Grunau
|
Wals-Grunau
|
1:2 | 3.09 | 4.03 | 1.85 |
06.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saalfelden
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
1:3 | 2.12 | 3.4 | 2.9 |
03.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
Dornbirn
|
Dornbirn
|
1:1 | 4.99 | 4.9 | 1.43 |
28.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Reichenau
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
1:4 | 1.46 | 4.55 | 5.01 |
25.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
Seekirchen
|
Seekirchen
|
2:1 | 6.33 | 5.48 | 1.3 |
21.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
0:0 | 2.31 | 3.7 | 2.49 |
15.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: SC Imst - FC Lustenau
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
3:3 | 4.95 | 4.83 | 1.43 |
11.10.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

