Starting Lineups: Altach U21 - SC Imst
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Hohenems | 11 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 2. | SC Imst | 11 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 3. | Schwaz | 11 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 4. | Dornbirn (Aut) | 12 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
| 5. | Kitzbuhel | 11 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 6. | Rothis | 12 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 7. | Tirol (Am) | 11 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 8. | SK St. Johann | 11 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 9. | Fugen | 12 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 10. | Reichenau | 11 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Kufstein | 12 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 12. | Lochau | 12 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 13. | Lauterach | 11 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | FC Lustenau | 12 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 15. | Altach U21 | 11 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 16. | Wolfurt | 11 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Altach U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kufstein
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
4:0 |
10.10.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
Hohenems
|
Hohenems
|
1:2 | 5.25 | 5.09 | 1.38 |
03.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kitzbuhel
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
4:0 |
26.09.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
Schwaz
|
Schwaz
|
2:4 | 2.4 | 3.74 | 2.34 |
20.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lauterach
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
1:1 |
12.09.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
Rothis
|
Rothis
|
3:3 | 1.94 | 4.2 | 2.78 |
06.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fugen
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
4:2 |
29.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
3:1 | 1.9 | 4.16 | 2.89 |
23.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lochau
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
2:1 | 1.84 | 3.81 | 3.26 |
15.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
SK St. Johann
|
SK St. Johann
|
0:2 |
08.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
7:2 |
10.10.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kufstein
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
1:2 | 5.4 | 4.52 | 1.41 |
03.10.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Lochau
|
Lochau
|
3:0 |
26.09.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hohenems
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
2:0 | 2.24 | 3.72 | 2.52 |
19.09.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
SK St. Johann
|
SK St. Johann
|
0:0 |
12.09.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kitzbuhel
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
3:2 |
09.09.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Wolfurt
|
Wolfurt
|
2:1 |
29.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Schwaz
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
0:2 |
23.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Tirol (Am)
|
Tirol (Am)
|
2:0 |
15.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lauterach
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
0:1 |
08.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Altach U21 - SC Imst
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
5:0 | 1.47 | 3.51 | 7.18 |
21.04.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
1:2 | 5.55 | 4.75 | 1.4 |
22.08.25
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
2:2 | 5.24 | 4.68 | 1.47 |
16.11.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
3:1 | 1.99 | 4.24 | 2.89 |
03.08.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Imst
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
1:2 | 1.57 | 4.75 | 4.16 |
01.06.24
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
SC Imst
|
SC Imst
|
3:2 |
29.10.23
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 

