Starting Lineups: Altach U21 - FC Lustenau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Dornbirn (Aut) | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 2. | Hohenems | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | SC Imst | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 4. | Schwaz | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Fugen | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Kitzbuhel | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | Kufstein | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 8. | Wolfurt | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | SK St. Johann | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Reichenau | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Lochau | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Rothis | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Lauterach | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Altach U21 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Tirol (Am) | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | FC Lustenau | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Altach U21: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
3:1 | 1.9 | 4.16 | 2.89 |
23.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lochau
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
2:1 | 1.84 | 3.81 | 3.26 |
15.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
SK St. Johann
|
SK St. Johann
|
0:2 |
08.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wolfurt
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
2:2 | 1.98 | 3.8 | 2.91 |
02.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Innsbruck
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
5:0 | 1.03 | 14.1 | 18.66 |
13.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
Kitzbuhel
|
Kitzbuhel
|
2:5 | 1.74 | 4.14 | 3.37 |
07.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wals-Grunau
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
1:2 | 1.8 | 4.01 | 3.25 |
04.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
Saalfelden
|
Saalfelden
|
2:0 | 1.6 | 4.07 | 4.13 |
30.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dornbirn
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
2:0 | 1.35 | 4.99 | 5.86 |
23.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
Reichenau
|
Reichenau
|
1:0 | 2.43 | 3.95 | 2.24 |
17.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
3:1 | 1.9 | 4.16 | 2.89 |
23.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
Kufstein
|
Kufstein
|
1:1 |
15.08.26
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hohenems
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
6:0 | 1.24 | 5.81 | 7.01 |
07.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kitzbuhel
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
2:0 | 1.36 | 4.91 | 5.74 |
31.07.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
Kitzbuhel
|
Kitzbuhel
|
1:4 | 3.11 | 3.78 | 1.9 |
25.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
TSV St. Johann
|
TSV St. Johann
|
3:1 | 2.51 | 3.83 | 2.22 |
13.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kufstein
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
4:1 | 1.86 | 4.12 | 3.01 |
06.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
Hohenems
|
Hohenems
|
2:2 | 2.88 | 4.45 | 1.85 |
04.06.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kuchl
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
3:1 | 1.36 | 5.17 | 5.37 |
30.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
Schwaz
|
Schwaz
|
2:2 | 2.37 | 4.11 | 2.23 |
23.05.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Altach U21 - FC Lustenau
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
3:1 | 1.9 | 4.16 | 2.89 |
23.08.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
0:0 | 2.31 | 3.7 | 2.49 |
15.03.26
RL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
0:1 |
30.07.25
RL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Altach U21
FC Lustenau
|
FC Lustenau
|
7:1 |
31.10.21
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Lustenau
Altach U21
|
Altach U21
|
3:1 |
21.07.21
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



